Schedule & Results (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
KAMHA Constitution
KAMHA Regulations, Policies and Procedures
Executive & Staff - Contact Info
Current Coaches
Arena Locations
Library
Contact Us
Questions
Dispute Resolution
General Information
KAMHA Complaint Submission Form
Coaches Code of Conduct
Parent Code of Conduct
Player Code of Conduct
Spectator Policy
Registration
Registration for All KAMHA Programs
Online Registration Help
HCR Registration
Financial Assistance
KAMHA Boundaries
Moving to Kingston
Parent Respect In Sport (Mandatory course)
Refund Requests
Rowan's Law
House League
General House League and Registration Information
Program Information
U7-U11 Pathway
The Steve Carter Intro to Hockey Program
First Shift Program
U8 & below (5 - 7 years old as at Dec 31)
U9 ( 8 years old as at Dec 31)
U9 ( 8 years old as at Dec 31)
U9 Program
U9MD Program Information
U9 Development Program
U9MD Evaluation Form
U11-U18
Future Canadians
Select
Special Hockey Division
Age Reference Chart
Equipment Requirements
HL Coaching Applications
HL and Select Coaching Evaluations
Becoming a HL Team Sponsor
Representative
Rep Kingston Canadians General Information
2024-2025 Kingston Canadians Coaches
Current Rep Coaches
Rep Polices
Rep Fee Surcharge
2023-2024 Team Officials Information - Input
Tournament Listing - request for Travel Permits
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
U8MD Coaching Applications
Tryouts
KAMHA Tryout Guidelines
2024-2025 Tryout Message
Permission To Skate
Tryout Registration
Tryout Information and Registration
Tryout Schedule
Tournaments
KC Tournament Series - U12 and U13 AA and A Nov 10-12 2023
KC Tournament Series - U14 and U15 AA and A - Dec 1-3 2023
KC Tournament Series U10 and U11 AA and A - Feb 2-4 2024
Kingston Canadians March Break Classic HL Tournament - U9, U11, U13 and U15
Lakeshore U9 Championship Weekend
Team Travel Permit Requests
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Travel Permit Request
Bench Staff
2023-2024 Rep Team Officials Information - Input
OHF - Centralized Screening Process
OHF - Centralized Screening Process
OHF Screening Process Bulletin
Coach and Trainer Information
Reimbursement of Certifications and CPIC's
OMHA Pre-Season Chat Resources
OMHA Pre-Season Chat Resources
Pre-Season Chat Resources
Coaches Resources
Trainers Resources
Risk Management
Team Management
Team Management Library
Online Apparel
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1160 Games
All Scheduled Games
1160 Games
Unreported Games
178 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
793 games
All Opponents
793 games
Ajax/Pickering Pathers
1 game
Ajax/Pickering Raiders
2 games
Ajax/Pickering
1 game
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
66 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
5 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
6 games
Belleville Bulls
57 games
Belleville Jr Bulls
23 games
Brighton Bolts
3 games
Brockville U11 Rep B
1 game
Burlington Bulldogs
1 game
CAL Panthers
8 games
CAL
3 games
Campbellford Colts
1 game
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
1 game
Clarington Thunder
2 games
Clarington Toros
74 games
Clarington Toros-Gold
3 games
Clarington Toros-Red
3 games
Douro Dukes
1 game
Ennismore Eagles B
1 game
Ennismore Eagles D
3 games
Ennismore Eagles
4 games
Faustina Fury
1 game
Frontenac Flyers
3 games
Gananoque Islanders
1 game
Gananoque Islanders
1 game
Lakefield Chiefs
1 game
Lindsay Muskies
1 game
Loyalist Jets
3 games
Markham Waxers
1 game
Napanee Stars
2 games
North Durham Warriers
1 game
North Durham Warriors
72 games
North Durham
2 games
Northumberland Night Hawks
5 games
Northumberland Nighthawks
61 games
Norwood Hornets
1 game
OCHL 18U Red
2 games
OCHL U18 Grey
4 games
OCHL
4 games
Oshawa Generals
56 games
Oshawa Generals-Blue
3 games
Oshawa Generals-Red
4 games
Oshawa Generals-White
3 games
Oshawa OCHL
2 games
Ottawa Silver Seven
1 game
Perth Lanark Wings
2 games
Peterborough Petes 1
3 games
Peterborough Petes
75 games
Pickering Pant
1 game
Prince Edward County Kings
3 games
Quinte West Hawks
45 games
Quinte West Night Hawks
3 games
Quinte West
6 games
Rideau St Lawerence Kings
2 games
Seaway Valley Rapids
1 game
St Lawrence Steele
2 games
Stirling Blues
3 games
Stoufville Clippers
2 games
Trenton Hawks
3 games
Tweed Hawks
3 games
U9 Select Red
4 games
U9 White
4 games
Whitby Wildcats
1 game
Whitby Wildcats Blue
36 games
Whitby Wildcats White
34 games
Whitby Wildcats
54 games
Willowdale
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1160 games
All Venues
1160 games
Home Venues
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
174 games
Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
39 games
Centre 70 Arena
45 games
INVISTA (CUPE)
115 games
INVISTA (Desjardins)
49 games
INVISTA (MNP)
119 games
INVISTA (Selkirk)
202 games
Kingston Memorial Arena
6 games
Leon's Centre
16 games
Away Venues
ACC
1 game
Ajax CC (3)
7 games
Ajax CC (4)
6 games
Baltimore
2 games
Bayview Arena
1 game
Brighton
1 game
Campbellford
1 game
Campus (1)
13 games
Campus Ice #1
1 game
Campus Ice #2
2 games
Cardinal Arena
1 game
CCC (Bowl)
17 games
CCC (Pond)
5 games
Centennial Youth Areana
1 game
Cornwall
1 game
Darlington
17 games
Del Park 1
3 games
Del Park 4
1 game
Delpark Homes (1)
12 games
Delpark Homes (3)
5 games
Delpark Homes (4)
1 game
Desoronto
1 game
Don Beer #3
3 games
Don Beer (1)
11 games
Don Beer (2)
4 games
Don Beer (3)
11 games
Donevan Recreation Complex
1 game
Donevan
2 games
Douro Community Center
3 games
Duncan McDonald (1)
18 games
Duncan McDonald Arena
4 games
Ennismore
3 games
FDC
2 games
Ford Fusion Center
1 game
Frankford Arena
1 game
Frontenac
1 game
Gananoque
1 game
Harmon Park
1 game
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
1 game
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
6 games
Healthy Planet Arena
2 games
Henderson
1 game
Ingredion Arena - Cardinal
1 game
IPSC (1)
5 games
IPSC (2)
3 games
IPSC (3)
11 games
IPSC (4)
22 games
IPSC (5)
3 games
Iroquios #5
6 games
Jack Burger
6 games
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
19 games
Kinsmen (PGHA)
2 games
Kinsmen Area
2 games
Lakefield
1 game
Lehigh Arena
2 games
Lindsay Rec Complex
1 game
Mackay
1 game
MacMillian Rec Center
4 games
Marmora
1 game
McKinney (1)
2 games
McKinney (2)
3 games
McMullen-Frankford
4 games
Memorial
3 games
Perth Arena
1 game
Piccadilly Arena
1 game
Pickering (Delaney)
7 games
Pickering (O'Brien)
2 games
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
7 games
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
4 games
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
7 games
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
8 games
Quinte SWC - FDC
2 games
Rickard (A)
14 games
Rickard (B)
1 game
Scugog (1)
11 games
Scugog (2)
7 games
Scugog
2 games
South Courtice (A)
3 games
South Courtice (B)
6 games
South Courtice Arena
1 game
Stirling
1 game
Stouffville Arena
1 game
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
1 game
Strathcona Paper Centre - Good Year Pad
1 game
Tweed
1 game
Uxbridge (1)
10 games
Uxbridge (2)
9 games
Uxbridge Arena
1 game
Wally Dever - Belleville
2 games
Wellness Center
1 game
World Elite
4 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
Spring 2021
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Sep 2023
13 tournaments
33 games
Oct 2023
5 tournaments
178 games
Nov 2023
15 tournaments
189 games
Dec 2023
9 tournaments
194 games
Jan 2024
17 tournaments
200 games
Feb 2024
13 tournaments
235 games
Mar 2024
5 tournaments
129 games
Apr 2024
7 tournaments
2 games
April 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 01
7:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U18 Select
@ OCHL U18 Grey
Del Park 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 02
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Select • U13 Select
@ Stirling Blues
Marmora
4-0
W
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Select • U9 Select Red
Spring Thaw
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Select • U11 Select
WSMHA Year end Bender
Stouffville
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Select • U13 Select
Stouffville Year End Bender
Stouffville
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Select • U16 Select
Stouffville Year End Bender
Stouffville
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
Select • U15 Select
Year End Bender RS Tournament
Stoufville
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Select • U9 Select White
Etobicoke Bulldogs Spring Select Tournament
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Select • U18 Select
Year End Bender
Stoufville