Record Details, Minor Bantam A, 2016-2017 (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1421113160130103346427221465124
Playoff422013184220181684403134
Overall1841314478172123528035625496158
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights2011671010033021610
Clarington Toros33001884112141274123220
Oshawa Generals20203141010573030821
Pickering Panthers1100542011101131111515
Port Perry Predators2020361010053030311
Quinte West Hawks10101720203143030421
Uxbridge Stars20204131010343030717
Whitby Wildcats Blue20201730308175050924
Whitby Wildcats White303031221109751401219
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000101003101003
Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)20203140000002020314
Centre 70 Arena9351303200000093513032
Darlington0000003111131131111311
Don Beer (1)000000100177100177
Don Beer (2)000000101034101034
Duncan McDonald (1)00000020203142020314
INVISTA (Selkirk)7160113200000071601132
IPSC (1)000000110072110072
IPSC (4)00000020205112020511
IPSC (5)000000101025101025
IPSC (6)000000101036101036
Legends (1)000000101057101057
Rickard (B)000000100111100111
Scugog (1)000000101005101005
Uxbridge (1)000000101034101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kamha.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 6:26 PM