Centre 70 Arena, Venues (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 301 Dodge Caravan Green
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
(7-2)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - 402 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Fort Henry Black
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (7-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
[MM-A122]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (4-10)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[P-A040]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
L (2-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P-AA045]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[N-AA050]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (4-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[N-AE025]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (5-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[N-AA060]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Atom
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[B-A030]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MB-AA035]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MA-AA043]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
L (2-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MP-AA040]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 2
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
604 Circle K Silver & 601 Trophy House Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
(4-6)
2:00 PM
vs. PW - 604 Circle K Silver
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (1-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-A031]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
L (1-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[B-A027]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-AA039]
06070809101112
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
L (1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[N-AA059]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (0-9)
12:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MA-AA048]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-AA048]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MM-A131]
2018-2019
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
(0-6)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
2018-2019
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
(5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Fort Henry Black
(7-5)
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 5
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
(6-1)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 2
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
(5-0)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 3
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
(8-3)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 4
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P-A034]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (8-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MB-A035]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MP-A030]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MMAA-D3]
13141516171819
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (4-6)
11:30 AM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MA-AA054]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (6-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals Red
[MMA-C1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (6-0)
3:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MB-A037]
2018-2019
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
(4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
Fort Henry
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 1
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black & 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[OP-A-D2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[OMBAA-B1]
20212223242526
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green & 303 Dodge Caravan Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple & 402 Dodge Caravan Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (1-7)
11:00 AM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[OMA-A-A2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
T (2-2)
12:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[OMP-A-D1]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (5-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers A1
[OMB-A-D02]
2018-2019
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
(1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OMB-A-D01]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[OAE1-A05]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Cal 3
(4-2)
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 2
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
(2-5)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - Fort Henry Red
2018-2019
NOV
Cal 1
(2-6)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 5
2018-2019
NOV
Cal 4
(1-6)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - 403 Dodge Caravan Green
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
(1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
[ ]
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (6-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[N-AE022]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
W (6-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OMP-AA-C4]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[BAA-C3]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple & 303 Dodge Caravan Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green & 402 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AE024]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Novice
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
W (3-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[OP-AA-C1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
L (0-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[OMM-AA-E2]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[BA-C6]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OMP-A-D2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OMP-AA-C6]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 1
7:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 301 Dodge Caravan Green
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
2018-2019
TYKE
Fort Henry
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
2018-2019
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver
10:00 AM
vs. ATOM - 505 AtoMc Orange
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
(2-5)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
2018-2019
PW
604 Circle K Silver & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (6-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[O-NEAE1-Q-01]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[LA-AA-I3]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
L (0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[LM-AA-H2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[OMB-AA-F1]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
W (4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[LB-AA-I1]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
(3-1)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - 403 Dodge Caravan Green
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (7-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[O-NEAE1-Q-02]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (2-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[LMA-AA-J3]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[LMA-AE-F2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
L (2-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[OMP-AA-E2]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[OP-A-E2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[OMB-AA-F3]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
604 Circle K Silver
(9-3)
1:00 PM
vs. PW - 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
[ ]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (4-3)
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[LMA-AE-F4]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centre 70 Arena
100 Days Rd , Kingston, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    229 - 217 - 65
Printed from kamha.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 3:03 PM