Centre 70 Arena, Venues (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (4-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MA-AA049]
Rep
Atom AE
L (0-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AE048]
Rep
Peewee AA
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-AA053]
Rep
Novice AA
W (2-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[N-AA057]
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MP-AA046]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Fort Henry
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 604 Circle K Silver
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-A033]
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-A052]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MM-AA037]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green & 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AA
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Ajax Knights
[N-AA055]
Rep
Atom AA
W (6-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A=AA046]
Roster Select
Atom
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-AA048]
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 301 Dodge Caravan Green
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
TYKE
Cal 2
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IP1
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
103 Timbits Black & 102 Timbits Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP2
204 Canadian Tire Blue & 201 Canadian Tire Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP2
203 Canadian Tire White & 202 Canadian Tire Black
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
504 AtoMc Red & 503 AtoMc Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
506 AtoMc Teal & 505 AtoMc Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver & 501 AtoMc Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple & 303 Dodge Caravan Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 401 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Circle K Silver
11:00 AM
vs. PW - 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
PW
605 Queen's Engineering Gold
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MA-A029]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (1-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[MP-A039]
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[P-AA044]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Cal 1
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
601 Trophy House Red
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 604 Circle K Silver
ATOM
504 AtoMc Red & 505 AtoMc Orange
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-A035]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-AA030]
Rep
Midget AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[M-AA036]
Rep
Bantam A
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-A034]
11121314151617
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AA
W (6-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[N-AA052]
Rep
Novice AE
W (10-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[N-AE026]
Rep
Minor Midget A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
T (1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-A038]
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
PW
604 Circle K Silver & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
L (1-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[A=AA047]
Roster Select
Novice
W (12-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Pickering
Roster Select
Peewee
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
18192021222324
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 401 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AE
T (2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[N-AE019]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (3-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MA-AA051]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA041]
Rep
Peewee A
W (5-1)
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-A030]
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
TYKE
Cal 2
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
605 Queen's Engineering Gold
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
W (7-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[A-AE046]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-A028]
Rep
Bantam AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AA045]
252627282930Dec 01
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AE
W (9-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AE018]
Rep
Atom AA
T (4-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A=AA048]
Rep
Peewee A
W (4-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[P-A041]
Roster Select
Bantam
W (4-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa NESC
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Fort Henry
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 301 Dodge Caravan Green
TYKE
Cal 1
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IP1
101 Timbits Orange & 102 Timbits Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
503 AtoMc Black & 506 AtoMc Teal
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver & 504 AtoMc Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
505 AtoMc Orange & 501 AtoMc Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
5:00 PM
vs. PW - 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 604 Circle K Silver
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Bantam
W (12-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MP-AA047]
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[P-A039]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Cal 1
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
TYKE
Fort Henry
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
604 Circle K Silver
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
PW
605 Queen's Engineering Gold & 601 Trophy House Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Peewee
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AA031]
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Aaben Windows and Doors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centre 70 Arena
100 Days Rd , Kingston, ON  
  • Current Season

    31 - 14 - 15
  • All-Time

    181 - 181 - 58
Printed from kamha.ca on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 7:00 PM