Centre 70 Arena, Venues (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (4-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MA-AA049]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (0-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AE048]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-AA053]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (2-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[N-AA057]
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
(3-6)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
2018-2019
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MP-AA046]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
Fort Henry
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 604 Circle K Silver
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-A033]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-A052]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MM-AA037]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green & 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Ajax Knights
[N-AA055]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
W (6-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A=AA046]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Atom
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-AA048]
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
2018-2019
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
(6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 301 Dodge Caravan Green
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 2
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP1
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP1
103 Timbits Black & 102 Timbits Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP2
204 Canadian Tire Blue & 201 Canadian Tire Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP2
203 Canadian Tire White & 202 Canadian Tire Black
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM
504 AtoMc Red & 503 AtoMc Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM
506 AtoMc Teal & 505 AtoMc Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver & 501 AtoMc Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple & 303 Dodge Caravan Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 401 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
604 Circle K Silver
(1-6)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
2018-2019
PW
605 Queen's Engineering Gold
(3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MA-A029]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (1-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[MP-A039]
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[P-AA044]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 1
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red
(7-3)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 604 Circle K Silver
2018-2019
ATOM
504 AtoMc Red & 505 AtoMc Orange
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-A035]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-AA030]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[M-AA036]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-A034]
11121314151617
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (6-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[N-AA052]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (10-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[N-AE026]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
T (1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-A038]
2018-2019
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
(4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
(1-8)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
(3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
2018-2019
PW
604 Circle K Silver & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
L (1-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[A=AA047]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Novice
W (12-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Pickering
2018-2019
Roster Select
Peewee
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
18192021222324
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 401 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
T (2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[N-AE019]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (3-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MA-AA051]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA041]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
W (5-1)
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-A030]
2018-2019
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
(1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
2018-2019
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
(4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 2
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
605 Queen's Engineering Gold
(4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (7-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[A-AE046]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-A028]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AA045]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (9-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AE018]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
T (4-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A=AA048]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
W (4-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[P-A041]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Bantam
W (4-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa NESC
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
(3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
2018-2019
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
(3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
Fort Henry
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 301 Dodge Caravan Green
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 1
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP1
101 Timbits Orange & 102 Timbits Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM
503 AtoMc Black & 506 AtoMc Teal
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver & 504 AtoMc Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM
505 AtoMc Orange & 501 AtoMc Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
(2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. PW - 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 604 Circle K Silver
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Bantam
W (12-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
(3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MP-AA047]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
2018-2019
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
(0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[P-A039]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 1
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
2018-2019
TYKE
Fort Henry
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
604 Circle K Silver
(5-1)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
2018-2019
PW
605 Queen's Engineering Gold & 601 Trophy House Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Peewee
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AA031]
View AllOur Sponsors
Aaben Windows and Doors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centre 70 Arena
100 Days Rd , Kingston, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    229 - 217 - 65
Printed from kamha.ca on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 9:42 PM