Centre 70 Arena, Venues (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 401 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
T (2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[N-AE019]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (3-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MA-AA051]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA041]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
W (5-1)
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-A030]
2018-2019
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
(1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
2018-2019
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
(4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 2
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
605 Queen's Engineering Gold
(4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (7-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[A-AE046]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-A028]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AA045]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (9-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AE018]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
T (4-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A=AA048]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
W (4-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[P-A041]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Bantam
W (4-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa NESC
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
(3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
2018-2019
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
(3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
Fort Henry
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 301 Dodge Caravan Green
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 1
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP1
101 Timbits Orange & 102 Timbits Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM
503 AtoMc Black & 506 AtoMc Teal
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver & 504 AtoMc Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATOM
505 AtoMc Orange & 501 AtoMc Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
(2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. PW - 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 604 Circle K Silver
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Bantam
W (12-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
02030405060708
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
(3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MP-AA047]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
2018-2019
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
(0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[P-A039]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 1
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
2018-2019
TYKE
Fort Henry
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
604 Circle K Silver
(5-1)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
2018-2019
PW
605 Queen's Engineering Gold & 601 Trophy House Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Peewee
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AA031]
09101112131415
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple & 402 Dodge Caravan Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
W (4-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A=AA042]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
T (1-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MA-AA053]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Bantam
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (3-5)
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-A035]
2018-2019
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
(5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 2
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 301 Dodge Caravan Green
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
2018-2019
TYKE
Fort Henry
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red
(1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 604 Circle K Silver
2018-2019
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black & 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Peewee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals White
[MM-A109]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[B-A036]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
W (1-0)
9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[M-AA032]
16171819202122
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple & 301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Bantam
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
T (2-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AE038]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
T (2-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MP-A040]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
W (2-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P-AA054]
2018-2019
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
(1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MB-AA036]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 301 Dodge Caravan Green
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
(7-2)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - 401 Dodge Caravan Purple
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
(2-0)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
2018-2019
PW
604 Circle K Silver & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
L (3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[B-A026]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Atom
W (9-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Knight Hawks
2018-2019
Roster Select
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 301 Dodge Caravan Green
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
(7-2)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - 402 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Fort Henry Black
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (7-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
[MM-A122]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (4-10)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[P-A040]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
L (2-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P-AA045]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[N-AA050]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
W (4-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[N-AE025]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (5-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[N-AA060]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Atom
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[B-A030]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MB-AA035]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MA-AA043]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
L (2-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MP-AA040]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
2018-2019
TYKE
Cal 2
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
604 Circle K Silver & 601 Trophy House Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
(4-6)
2:00 PM
vs. PW - 604 Circle K Silver
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (1-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-A031]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
L (1-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[B-A027]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-AA039]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red & 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red & 403 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
L (1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[N-AA059]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (0-9)
12:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MA-AA048]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-AA048]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MM-A131]
2018-2019
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
(0-6)
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
2018-2019
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
(5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Fort Henry Black
(7-5)
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 5
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
(6-1)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 2
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
(5-0)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 3
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
(8-3)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 4
2018-2019
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P-A034]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (8-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MB-A035]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MP-A030]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MMAA-D3]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centre 70 Arena
100 Days Rd , Kingston, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    229 - 217 - 65
Printed from kamha.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 8:05 PM