INVISTA (Selkirk), Venues (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver
(4-12)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Red
ATOM
505 AtoMc Orange
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc Black
ATOM
506 AtoMc Teal
(2-9)
10:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
Rep
Novice AE
W (6-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AE021]
Rep
Atom AE
W (7-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A-AE040]
Roster Select
Novice
T (2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Quinte West
Rep
Bantam A
L (3-5)
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[B-A033]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MM-AA043]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Rep
Minor Peewee A
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MP-A038]
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A-AE042]
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[M-AA030]
IP1
103 Timbits Black & 101 Timbits Orange
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
104 Timbits Blue & 102 Timbits Green
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
203 Canadian Tire White & 201 Canadian Tire Red
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
204 Canadian Tire Blue & 202 Canadian Tire Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver & 503 AtoMc Black
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
506 AtoMc Teal & 504 AtoMc Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
505 AtoMc Orange & 501 AtoMc Blue
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Atom
W (6-1)
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriers
Rep
Novice AA
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[N-AA051]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (0-8)
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MA-AA046]
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (6-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals Red
[MM-A128]
06070809101112
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver
(5-4)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 505 AtoMc Orange
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
(5-2)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Red
ATOM
503 AtoMc Black
(4-4)
10:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 506 AtoMc Teal
Rep
Atom AA
L (0-4)
11:30 AM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A=AA037]
Rep
Peewee AA
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-AA043]
Roster Select
Peewee
W (9-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Bantam A
L (0-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[B-A029]
Rep
Bantam AA
T (4-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[B-AA043]
Rep
Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MID
804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
(0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
MID
802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
(1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Veeda Inc. Black
MID
806 Marlin Travel Gold
(5-6)
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
Mens
Mens - Team 4
9:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 1
Mens
Mens - Team 3
10:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 2
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
(2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
13141516171819
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MID
802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
(6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
MID
803 Veeda Inc. Black
(5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
MID
806 Marlin Travel Gold
(5-6)
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
Mens
Mens - Team 2
9:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 4
Mens
Mens - Team 1
10:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 3
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
(5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
(4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Peewee
L (0-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
Roster Select
Bantam
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Quinte Hawks
Rep
Midget AA
L (0-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MAA-A2]
IP1
104 Timbits Blue & 103 Timbits Black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
102 Timbits Green & 101 Timbits Orange
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
204 Canadian Tire Blue & 203 Canadian Tire White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
202 Canadian Tire Black & 201 Canadian Tire Red
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AA
W (1-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[N-AA054]
Rep
Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[OMB-A-D03]
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
20212223242526
ATOM
504 AtoMc Red
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 506 AtoMc Teal
ATOM
503 AtoMc Black
(4-2)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver
(6-2)
10:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 505 AtoMc Orange
Rep
Novice AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Novice AE
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
W (5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OP-AA-C2]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (4-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MMAA-D4]
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals Red
[MMA-C3]
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[BA-C2]
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MID
804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
(1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 806 Marlin Travel Gold
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
(5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Veeda Inc. Black
MID
802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
(3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
Mens
Mens - Team 3
9:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 4
Mens
Mens - Team 2
10:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 1
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OMP-AA-C2]
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
(2-5)
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
(3-9)
6:30 PM
vs. PW - 604 Circle K Silver
[ ]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MID
803 Veeda Inc. Black
(3-7)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
MID
806 Marlin Travel Gold
(2-7)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
MID
804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
(6-5)
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
Mens
Mens - Team 2
9:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 3
Mens
Mens - Team 1
10:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 4
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
L (3-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[OB-AA-C7]
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
(1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
L (4-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[LMA-AA-J1]
Rep
Atom AE
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[OAE1-A06]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP1
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Orange
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
103 Timbits Black & 102 Timbits Green
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
204 Canadian Tire Blue & 201 Canadian Tire Red
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
203 Canadian Tire White & 202 Canadian Tire Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
W (4-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[OAE1-A08]
ATOM
505 AtoMc Orange
3:30 PM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Silver
Rep
Peewee AA
W (3-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[OP-AA-F2]
Rep
Bantam A
W (6-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[LB-A-I2]
Rep
Minor Midget A
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OMM-A-F2]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
ATOM
505 AtoMc Orange
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 506 AtoMc Teal
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Red
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver
10:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc Black
Rep
Atom AE
W (5-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[OAE1-A07]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (1-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[OMB-A-E2]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[OMP-A-E2]
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
(1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
MID
804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
(8-3)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
MID
803 Veeda Inc. Black
(10-4)
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 806 Marlin Travel Gold
Mens
Mens - Team 3
9:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 1
Mens
Mens - Team 4
10:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 2
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
(4-6)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
(6-3)
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PW
605 Queen's Engineering Gold
(6-2)
5:30 PM
vs. PW - 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
(5-4)
6:30 PM
vs. PW - 604 Circle K Silver
Roster Select
Bantam
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Bantam AA
W (6-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[LB-AA-I3]
IP2
202 Canadian Tire Black & 201 Canadian Tire Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
204 Canadian Tire Blue & 203 Canadian Tire White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
102 Timbits Green & 101 Timbits Orange
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
104 Timbits Blue & 103 Timbits Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Atom
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
W (3-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[OP-AA-F4]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
L (3-5)
5:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[LB-A-I1]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[OMB-A-E4]
Venue Details
Google Maps
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1350 Gardiners Rd , Kingston, ON  
  • Current Season

    73 - 69 - 27
  • All-Time

    265 - 247 - 87
Printed from kamha.ca on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 3:12 PM