INVISTA (Selkirk), Venues (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
2019-2020
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Royal
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green
(5-6)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc White
2019-2020
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
(9-3)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
10:30 AM
vs. Pickering Panthers
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AA
W (5-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MP-AA046]
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
W (6-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks AE
[MA-A055]
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MM-A056]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-AE09]
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
10:30 AM
vs. Kingston Fort Henry
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 A
W (5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MB-A038]
05060708091011
2019-2020
Rep
U9 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
802 Veeda Black
(1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Talize Orange
2019-2020
MID
803 Ambassador Hotel Red
(2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 804 Marlin Travel Blue
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AA
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
(2-6)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - PWRS
2019-2020
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
(3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Get Bent Black
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - IP
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
12131415161718
2019-2020
Rep
U9 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
802 Veeda Black
(2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
2019-2020
MID
803 Ambassador Hotel Red
(3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Talize Orange
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[O-BAA-A3]
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
L (3-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-MMA-A1]
2019-2020
Select
U13
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
(3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - PWRS
2019-2020
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
(2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Lakeview Dental Blue
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - U9
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U18
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[O-PA-D5]
2019-2020
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue & 502 AtoMc Green
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
503 AtoMc White & 504 AtoMc Yellow
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AA
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 AA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
19202122232425
2019-2020
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green
(6-3)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
2019-2020
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
(3-6)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc White
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AA
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[O-AAA-C2]
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AA
W (5-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[O-MAAA-B2]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 AA
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
[O-MMAA-B2]
2019-2020
Select
U13
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
2019-2020
Rep
U9 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
(1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Talize Orange
2019-2020
MID
803 Ambassador Hotel Red
(2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[O-MAA-C2]
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
W (12-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[O-MPAE-A3]
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
6:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
(3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Specialty Trophies Red
2019-2020
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
8:30 PM
vs. Our Lady of Lourdes
262728293031Feb 01
2019-2020
Rep
U9 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U16
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
(2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
2019-2020
MID
802 Veeda Black
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Ambassador Hotel Red
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[O-MAA-C7]
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U13
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Specialty Trophies Red
2019-2020
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Holy Name
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - IP
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
803 Ambassador Hotel Red
(1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Talize Orange
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MPWAE-E1]
2019-2020
Select
U18
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP2
204 Canadian Tire & 201 Canadian Tire
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green & 503 AtoMc White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue & 504 AtoMc Yellow
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AE
W (8-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[O-AAE1-A3]
2019-2020
Select
U11
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-PAA-E2]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AA
W (6-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[L-MBAA-I2]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
W (6-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MB-AE-Q4-2]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
2019-2020
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
2019-2020
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green
(0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc White
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AE
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
W (1-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MPWAE-E3]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AA
L (1-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[L-MBAA-I1]
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
L (2-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-PA-E2]
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U9 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
805 Talize Orange
(1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
2019-2020
MID
802 Veeda Black
(2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 804 Marlin Travel Blue
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
L (1-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[O-MAA-E2]
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[O-BAA-E3]
2019-2020
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
L (3-8)
7:30 PM
vs. St Josephp's
2019-2020
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
(4-0)
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Lakeview Dental Blue
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - U9
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U9 AA
W (13-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[N(FI)-AA14]
2019-2020
Rep
U16 AA
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-MMAA-F3]
2019-2020
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow & 502 AtoMc Green
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
503 AtoMc White & 501 AtoMc Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
W (6-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[O-MAAE-D2]
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AA
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[L-MAAA-I4]
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Select
U18
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa NASC
Venue Details
Google Maps
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1350 Gardiners Rd , Kingston, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    350 - 298 - 97
Printed from kamha.ca on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 6:04 AM