INVISTA (Selkirk), Venues (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow
(5-6)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Green
2019-2020
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
(9-8)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc White
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AA
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[A-AA052]
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AA
L (0-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
[MP-AA041]
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
W (6-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MP-AE044]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U9 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
(2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Ambassador Hotel Red
2019-2020
MID
805 Talize Orange
(5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Veeda Black
2019-2020
Select
U16
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
First Shift
2019-2020
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
(3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. BAN - PWRS
2019-2020
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
(1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Lakeview Dental Blue
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U13
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U16
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow & 503 AtoMc White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green & 501 AtoMc Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PW
601 Levac Supply Orange & 605 Goodlife Fitness Black
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Select
U11
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U15
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
W (5-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-A032]
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM-A045]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
503 AtoMc White
(0-4)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
2019-2020
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green
(0-7)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
10:30 AM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
W (6-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals AE
[MA-A048]
2019-2020
Select
U18
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
L (0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[P-A040]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
W (5-3)
4:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MB-AE01]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
(3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Veeda Black
2019-2020
MID
805 Talize Orange
(3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Ambassador Hotel Red
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U13
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue & 701 Specialty Trophies Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MM-A055]
2019-2020
Rep
U16 AA
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MM-AA046]
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AA
W (3-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A-AA042]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-AE02]
03040506070809
2019-2020
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
(5-6)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
2019-2020
ATOM
503 AtoMc White
(7-5)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Green
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AE
W (5-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AE041]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
L (1-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-AE04]
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[M-AA025]
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
L (3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
[MM-A054]
2019-2020
Rep
U9 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
(5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Ambassador Hotel Red
2019-2020
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
(3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Talize Orange
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AA
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-AA055]
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U13
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Second Shift
2019-2020
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
(2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. BAN - PWRS
2019-2020
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
(4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Specialty Trophies Red
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - U9
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U9 AA
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green & 504 AtoMc Yellow
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue & 503 AtoMc White
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PW
604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue & 601 Levac Supply Orange
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PW
606 Trophy House Red & 607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Select
U11
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
2019-2020
Select
U15
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
10111213141516
2019-2020
ATOM
503 AtoMc White
(4-6)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
2019-2020
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green
(6-5)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
W (4-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Peterborough Petes AE
[MA-A044]
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AA
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA047]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
L (2-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-AE11]
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[M-AA036]
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
802 Veeda Black
(3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Ambassador Hotel Red
2019-2020
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
(1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
8:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U13
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Second Shift
2019-2020
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Bath Road Rangers
2019-2020
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
(2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Get Bent Black
2019-2020
Select
U18
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - IP
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - U9
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 A
L (1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-A033]
2019-2020
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PW
604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue & 607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow & 501 AtoMc Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
503 AtoMc White & 502 AtoMc Green
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
L (0-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AE06]
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-AE052]
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-A037]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 A
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-A030]
17181920212223
2019-2020
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green
(10-10)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc White
2019-2020
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow
(4-8)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AA
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A-AA054]
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
L (3-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AE049]
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
W (2-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[B-AA016]
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AA
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AA051]
2019-2020
Rep
U9 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
803 Ambassador Hotel Red
(1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
2019-2020
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
(1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Talize Orange
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U13
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Second Shift
2019-2020
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Henry Black
2019-2020
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
(3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Get Bent Black
2019-2020
Select
U18
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - U9
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 AA
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MM-AA039]
2019-2020
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 201 Canadian Tire
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP2
204 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PW
604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue & 601 Levac Supply Orange
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green & 501 AtoMc Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow & 503 AtoMc White
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AA
L (3-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[A-AA046]
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[B-AA017]
2019-2020
Select
U15
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
2019-2020
Select
U16
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
24252627282930
2019-2020
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
(9-0)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Green
2019-2020
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow
(5-7)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc White
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AA
L (3-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[A-AA048]
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
W (2-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[P-AA046]
2019-2020
Rep
U16 AA
W (1-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MM-AA042]
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[M-AA033]
2019-2020
Rep
U9 AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
803 Ambassador Hotel Red
(2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Veeda Black
2019-2020
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
(4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U14 AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Second Shift
2019-2020
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
6:30 PM
vs. St Pauls
2019-2020
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Specialty Trophies Red
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - IP
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U13
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 A
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[B-A034]
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
L (0-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[M-AA028]
2019-2020
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PW
607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue & 605 Goodlife Fitness Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue & 503 AtoMc White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green & 504 AtoMc Yellow
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - U9
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AA
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[A-AA050]
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
L (1-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[P-A028]
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-AA020]
2019-2020
Rep
U15 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Royal
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
(5-0)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Green
2019-2020
ATOM
503 AtoMc White
(6-4)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
2019-2020
Rep
Development Stream
10:30 AM
vs. Ajax Axemen
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AE
L (4-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A-AE048]
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-AA026]
2019-2020
Rep
U13 AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Rep
U15 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U13 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U10 AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MID
805 Talize Orange
(2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
2019-2020
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
(2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Veeda Black
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U11 AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U12 AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U15 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
U16 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
U13
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Second Shift
2019-2020
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
(3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. BAN - PWRS
2019-2020
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
(1-0)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Specialty Trophies Red
2019-2020
Rep
U18 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Future Canadians - U9
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1350 Gardiners Rd , Kingston, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    350 - 298 - 97
Printed from kamha.ca on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 6:18 AM