INVISTA (Selkirk), Venues (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Green
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc White
Rep
Minor Novice A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[A-AA052]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
L (0-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
[MP-AA041]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
W (6-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MP-AE044]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Ambassador Hotel Red
MID
805 Talize Orange
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Veeda Black
Roster Select
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
First Shift
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
6:30 PM
vs. BAN - PWRS
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Lakeview Dental Blue
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow & 503 AtoMc White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green & 501 AtoMc Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
601 Levac Supply Orange & 605 Goodlife Fitness Black
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Atom
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Peewee
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-A032]
Rep
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM-A045]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
ATOM
503 AtoMc White
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
Rep
Minor Novice A
10:30 AM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
Rep
Minor Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals AE
[MA-A048]
Roster Select
Midget
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[P-A040]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MB-AE01]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Veeda Black
MID
805 Talize Orange
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Ambassador Hotel Red
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
First Shift
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue & 701 Specialty Trophies Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MM-A055]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MM-AA046]
Rep
Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A-AA042]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-AE02]
03040506070809
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
ATOM
503 AtoMc White
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Green
Rep
Minor Novice A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AE041]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
1:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-AE04]
Rep
Midget AA
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[M-AA025]
Rep
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
[MM-A054]
Rep
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Ambassador Hotel Red
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Talize Orange
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-AA055]
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Second Shift
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
6:30 PM
vs. BAN - PWRS
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Specialty Trophies Red
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green & 504 AtoMc Yellow
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue & 503 AtoMc White
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue & 601 Levac Supply Orange
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
606 Trophy House Red & 607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Atom
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Roster Select
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
10111213141516
ATOM
503 AtoMc White
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
Rep
Minor Atom AE
11:30 AM
vs. Peterborough Petes AE
[MA-A044]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA047]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
2:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-AE11]
Rep
Midget AA
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[M-AA036]
Rep
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MID
802 Veeda Black
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Ambassador Hotel Red
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
Rep
Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Second Shift
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Bath Road Rangers
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Get Bent Black
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-A033]
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue & 607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow & 501 AtoMc Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
503 AtoMc White & 502 AtoMc Green
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-AE052]
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-A037]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-A030]
Roster Select
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc White
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
Rep
Minor Novice A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A-AA054]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
1:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AE049]
Rep
Bantam AA
3:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[B-AA016]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AA051]
Rep
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MID
803 Ambassador Hotel Red
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Talize Orange
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Second Shift
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Henry Black
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Get Bent Black
Roster Select
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AE06]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MM-AA039]
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 201 Canadian Tire
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
204 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue & 603 Unique Cycle White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green & 501 AtoMc Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow & 503 AtoMc White
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[A-AA046]
Rep
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[B-AA017]
Roster Select
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Roster Select
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
24252627282930
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Green
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc White
Rep
Minor Novice A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
12:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[A-AA048]
Rep
Peewee AA
1:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[P-AA046]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
3:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MM-AA042]
Rep
Midget AA
5:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[M-AA033]
Rep
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MID
803 Ambassador Hotel Red
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Veeda Black
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Second Shift
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
6:30 PM
vs. St Pauls
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Specialty Trophies Red
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[B-A034]
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[M-AA028]
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue & 605 Goodlife Fitness Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue & 503 AtoMc White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green & 504 AtoMc Yellow
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[A-AA050]
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[P-A028]
Rep
Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-AA020]
Rep
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Royal
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Green
ATOM
503 AtoMc White
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
Rep
Minor Novice A
10:30 AM
vs. Ajax Axemen
Rep
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A-AE048]
Rep
Peewee AA
1:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-AA043]
Rep
Bantam AA
3:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-AA026]
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[B-A039]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MID
805 Talize Orange
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Veeda Black
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Second Shift
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
6:30 PM
vs. BAN - PWRS
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Specialty Trophies Red
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1350 Gardiners Rd , Kingston, ON  
  • Current Season

    18 - 13 - 6
  • All-Time

    283 - 261 - 93
Printed from kamha.ca on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 9:16 PM