INVISTA (Selkirk), Venues (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
ATOM
505 AtoMc Orange
(0-4)
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 506 AtoMc Teal
2018-2019
ATOM
503 AtoMc Black
(1-4)
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
2018-2019
ATOM
504 AtoMc Red
(2-2)
10:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Silver
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
L (3-4)
11:30 AM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-AAE1-Q4-2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (7-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[LMA-AE-J3]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
W (6-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[LP-A-L1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[LMM-A-J3]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Atom
L (3-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[LB-AA-L1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
(1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
2018-2019
MID
806 Marlin Travel Gold
(5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
2018-2019
MID
803 Veeda Inc. Black
(7-1)
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
(3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
2018-2019
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
(4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[O-PAA-Q4-3]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (3-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[LMB-AA-J3]
2018-2019
IP2
203 Canadian Tire White & 202 Canadian Tire Black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP2
204 Canadian Tire Blue & 201 Canadian Tire Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP1
103 Timbits Black & 102 Timbits Green
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP1
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Orange
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (3-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-AAE1-Q4-4]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[LA-AA-K4]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
T (3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[LMP-A-K1]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AA
L (3-7)
5:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[LB-AA-L6]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
IP1
101 Timbits Orange
8:30 AM
vs. IP1 - 102 Timbits Green
2018-2019
IP1
103 Timbits Black
9:10 AM
vs. IP1 - 104 Timbits Blue
2018-2019
IP2
201 Canadian Tire Red
9:50 AM
vs. IP2 - 202 Canadian Tire Black
2018-2019
IP2
203 Canadian Tire White
10:50 AM
vs. IP2 - 204 Canadian Tire Blue
2018-2019
IP1
104 Timbits Blue
11:40 AM
vs. IP1 - 101 Timbits Orange
2018-2019
IP1
102 Timbits Green
12:20 PM
vs. IP1 - 103 Timbits Black
2018-2019
IP2
201 Canadian Tire Red
1:10 PM
vs. IP2 - 204 Canadian Tire Blue
2018-2019
IP2
203 Canadian Tire White
2:00 PM
vs. IP2 - 202 Canadian Tire Black
2018-2019
IP1
101 Timbits Orange
2:50 PM
vs. IP1 - 103 Timbits Black
2018-2019
IP1
102 Timbits Green
3:40 PM
vs. IP1 - 104 Timbits Blue
2018-2019
IP2
203 Canadian Tire White
4:20 PM
vs. IP2 - 201 Canadian Tire Red
2018-2019
IP2
202 Canadian Tire Black
5:10 PM
vs. IP2 - 204 Canadian Tire Blue
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
(3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
2018-2019
MID
803 Veeda Inc. Black
(5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
2018-2019
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
(3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 806 Marlin Travel Gold
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM
506 AtoMc Teal
(2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
2018-2019
ATOM
504 AtoMc Red
(6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. ATOM - 505 AtoMc Orange
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
2018-2019
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver
(2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc Black
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
(2-7)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
(4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. PW - 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
2018-2019
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
(4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. PW - 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
[Wild Card Game]
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
(2-1)
6:45 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
[Wildcard Game]
2018-2019
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
(1-3)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - 402 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
(4-4)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - 403 Dodge Caravan Green
2018-2019
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
(3-5)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - 401 Dodge Caravan Purple
2018-2019
ATOM
503 AtoMc Black
(4-2)
11:45 AM
vs. ATOM - 505 AtoMc Orange
[C Championship]
2018-2019
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver
(0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
[B Championship]
2018-2019
ATOM
506 AtoMc Teal
(2-3)
2:15 PM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Red
[A Championship]
2018-2019
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
(2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
[B Championship]
2018-2019
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
(3-4)
5:15 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
[A Championship]
2018-2019
MID
805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
(5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. MID - 806 Marlin Travel Gold
2018-2019
MID
804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
(4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
2018-2019
MID
802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
(1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. MID - 803 Veeda Inc. Black
03040506070809
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:30 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
9:30 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
10:30 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
2018-2019
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
11:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
2018-2019
PW
601 Trophy House Red
(2-3)
12:15 PM
vs. PW - 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
[B Championship]
2018-2019
PW
604 Circle K Silver
(1-2)
1:30 PM
vs. PW - 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
[A Championship]
2018-2019
MID
802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
(4-3)
3:15 PM
vs. MID - 804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
[C Championship]
2018-2019
MID
805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
(3-4)
5:15 PM
vs. MID - 806 Marlin Travel Gold
[B Championship]
2018-2019
MID
803 Veeda Inc. Black
(9-7)
7:15 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
[A Championship]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[LMA-AE-K6]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (4-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[LMM-A-N3]
2018-2019
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-NEAA-S1-4]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
L (1-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-NEAE1-F-1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[LMB-A-Q2]
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
W (4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-AAE1-F-1]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (2-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[LP-A-O2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
T (2-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[LMB-AA-O1]
2018-2019
Roster Select
Atom
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa NASC
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (9-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[LMM-A-N2]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
24252627282930
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[LMB-A-Q4]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston CAL
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Roster Select
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Roster Select
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
Roster Select
Peewee
W (6-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Novice AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget AA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Midget A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1350 Gardiners Rd , Kingston, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    265 - 247 - 87
Printed from kamha.ca on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 8:26 AM