Organization Calendar (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
IP1
102 Timbits Green & 104 Timbits Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
101 Timbits Orange & 103 Timbits Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green & 303 Dodge Caravan Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
504 AtoMc Red
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 506 AtoMc Teal
IP2
201 Canadian Tire Red & 202 Canadian Tire Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATOM
503 AtoMc Black
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple & 402 Dodge Caravan Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
10:00 AM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver
10:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 505 AtoMc Orange
PW
604 Circle K Silver
11:00 AM
vs. PW - 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
Rep
Minor Atom A
11:00 AM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Centre 70 Arena [OMA-A-A2]
Rep
Novice AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Novice AE
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
IP2
204 Canadian Tire Blue & 203 Canadian Tire White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
12:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Centre 70 Arena [OMP-A-D1]
Intro
Little Sens - Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Rep
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers A1
Centre 70 Arena [OMB-A-D02]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
3:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Rep
Minor Midget AA
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Bantam AA
4:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [BAA-C6]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [OMA-AA-D4]
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals Red
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [BA-C3]
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
MID
806 Marlin Travel Gold
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
MID
804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Veeda Inc. Black
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Centre 70 Arena [OMB-A-D01]
Rep
Atom AE
7:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MID
804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 806 Marlin Travel Gold
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [OMP-AA-C1]
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 803 Veeda Inc. Black
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [OMP-A-D5]
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MID
802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
Mens
Mens - Team 3
9:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 4
Mens
Mens - Team 2
10:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 1
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Centre 70 Arena [OAE1-A05]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
INVISTA (Selkirk) [OMP-AA-C2]
Rep
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [OMB-A-D04]
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
Roster Select
Atom
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [OMP-AA-C3]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Rep
Midget AA
6:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MAA-A3]
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [OMA-A-A3]
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [OA-AA-C3]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Roster Select
Midget
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOV
Cal 3
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 2
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - Fort Henry Red
TYKE
Fort Henry
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
IP2
202 Canadian Tire Black & 204 Canadian Tire Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Cal 1
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 5
TYKE
Cal 1
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
IP2
201 Canadian Tire Red & 203 Canadian Tire White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Cal 4
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - 403 Dodge Caravan Green
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 303 Dodge Caravan Red
IP1
102 Timbits Green & 104 Timbits Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IP1
101 Timbits Orange & 103 Timbits Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver & 501 AtoMc Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Atom
1:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriers
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
1:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [OAE1-A10]
ATOM
504 AtoMc Red & 503 AtoMc Black
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AA
1:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [N-AA109]
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
2:00 PM
vs. NOV - Fort Henry Black
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
ATOM
506 AtoMc Teal & 505 AtoMc Orange
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AE
3:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Centre 70 Arena [N-AE022]
Roster Select
Bantam
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
4:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [N-AA117]
Roster Select
Peewee
4:15 PM
@ Oshawa OCHL
Rep
Atom AA
4:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [OMP-A-D3]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Centre 70 Arena [OMP-AA-C4]
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Centre 70 Arena [OMA-A-A4]
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (4) [OMB-A-D10]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [OMBAA-B4]
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MMAA-D6]
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Roster Select - Bantam - Oshawa Heritage Select
IP2
203 Canadian Tire White & 202 Canadian Tire Black
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
302 Dodge Caravan Purple & 303 Dodge Caravan Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
301 Dodge Caravan Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2
201 Canadian Tire Red & 204 Canadian Tire Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
8:30 AM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan Green & 402 Dodge Caravan Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
103 Timbits Black & 104 Timbits Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
505 AtoMc Orange
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Silver
IP1
102 Timbits Green & 101 Timbits Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
10:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Red
Rep
Novice AE
11:00 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
Centre 70 Arena [N-AE024]
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
11:00 AM
vs. PW - 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - 702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
ATOM
506 AtoMc Teal
12:00 PM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc Black
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
PW
604 Circle K Silver & 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
1:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [N-AA159]
Roster Select
Novice
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
2:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [OMA-A-A5]
Rep
Peewee AA
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Centre 70 Arena [OP-AA-C1]
Rep
Novice AE
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Centre 70 Arena [N-AE016]
Rep
Peewee A
2:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (4) [OP-A-D5]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers A1
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Centre 70 Arena [OMBAA-B5]
Rep
Bantam AA
4:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [BA-C5]
Rep
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
602 Get Bent Solutions Black
6:30 PM
vs. PW - 604 Circle K Silver
MID
803 Veeda Inc. Black
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
Roster Select
Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Quinte Hawks
Rep
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MAA-A5]
MID
805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 806 Marlin Travel Gold
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [OMA-AA-D3]
Rep
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [OA-AA-C5]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [OMP-AA-C5]
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Centre 70 Arena [OMA-A-A6]
Rep
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [OP-A-D3]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Centre 70 Arena [OMP-A-D2]
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
8:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [OP-AA-C5]
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MID
803 Veeda Inc. Black
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Pelow Engineering Royal Blue
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Centre 70 Arena [OA-AA-C6]
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [OMBAA-B6]
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MID
806 Marlin Travel Gold
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Centre 70 Arena [OMP-AA-C6]
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MID
804 PrimeTime Custom Light Blue
8:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Canadian Tire Drivers Academy Red
Mens
Mens - Team 2
9:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 3
Mens
Mens - Team 1
10:30 PM
vs. Mens - Mens - Team 4
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Centre 70 Arena [OAE1-A06]
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Intro
Little Sens - Group 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
JR Canadians Learn to Skate
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
8:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Roster Select
Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. North Durham
Tribute Community Centre -Arena #1
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Bantam
6:15 PM
@ Branford Saints
Delpark Homes Centre - Arena # 3
Rep
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Cal 1
7:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 301 Dodge Caravan Green
TYKE
303 Dodge Caravan Red
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
ATOM
503 AtoMc Black & 506 AtoMc Teal
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Orange
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Fort Henry
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - 302 Dodge Caravan Purple
ATOM
504 AtoMc Red & 501 AtoMc Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
103 Timbits Black & 102 Timbits Green
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc Silver
10:00 AM
vs. ATOM - 505 AtoMc Orange
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Red
10:30 AM
vs. NOV - 403 Dodge Caravan Green
IP2
204 Canadian Tire Blue & 201 Canadian Tire Red
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Purple
11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IP2
203 Canadian Tire White & 202 Canadian Tire Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 602 Get Bent Solutions Black
PW
604 Circle K Silver & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Novice AA
2:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [N-AA036]
Rep
Novice AE
3:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
ATOM
505 AtoMc Orange
3:30 PM
vs. ATOM - 502 AtoMc Silver
Roster Select
Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Quinte Hawks
DelPark Homes Centre - Arena # 3
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Aaben Windows and Doors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kamha.ca on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 8:12 PM