Organization Calendar (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 12, 2020-Jan 25, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18
Rep - Novice AA - Whitby Novice Classic (8999)
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Royal & 403 Dodge Caravan White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
M Nov
301 Dodge Caravan Gold & 303 Dodge Caravan Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc White
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 501 AtoMc Blue
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue
10:30 AM
vs. PW - 605 Goodlife Fitness Black
PW
603 Unique Cycle White
11:00 AM
vs. PW - 601 Levac Supply Orange
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Minor, Major Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
M Nov
304 Dodge Caravan Grey & 302 Dodge Caravan Red
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
608 Primetime Custom Green
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 602 Queens Engineering Gold
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Atom AE
1:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
PW
606 Trophy House Red
1:00 PM
vs. PW - 604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue
Rep
Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Peewee AA
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Minor Midget AA
3:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Roster Select
Atom
3:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Centre 70 Arena [O-BA-C3]
Rep
Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Bantam AA
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 804 Marlin Travel Blue
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Get Bent Black
MID
803 Ambassador Hotel Red
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Veeda Black
Rep
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MID
802 Veeda Black
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MID
803 Ambassador Hotel Red
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Talize Orange
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Centre 70 Arena [MB-AE07]
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Peewee
7:30 PM
@ Kingston 703
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - PWRS
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Lakeview Dental Blue
Roster Select
Atom
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Minor, Major Novice
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [O-PAA-C1]
Rep
Peewee A
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
M Nov
Cal 2
7:00 AM
vs. M Nov - Cal 3
NOV
Cal 4
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 3
NOV
Cal 1
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - 401 Dodge Caravan Black
M Nov
Fort Henry
8:00 AM
vs. M Nov - Cal 1
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
M Nov
301 Dodge Caravan Gold
9:00 AM
vs. M Nov - 302 Dodge Caravan Red
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Royal
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Fort Henry
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
M Nov
303 Dodge Caravan Blue
10:00 AM
vs. M Nov - 304 Dodge Caravan Grey
NOV
Cal 2
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - 403 Dodge Caravan White
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue & 502 AtoMc Green
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
601 Levac Supply Orange & 606 Trophy House Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
503 AtoMc White & 504 AtoMc Yellow
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue & 604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AA
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Atom AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PW
605 Goodlife Fitness Black & 603 Unique Cycle White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
602 Queens Engineering Gold & 608 Primetime Custom Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Deseronto [O-MAAA-B1]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [O-MBA-D3]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
4:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [O-MMA-A2]
Rep
Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Rep - Novice AA - Whitby Novice Classic (8999)
M Nov
304 Dodge Caravan Grey & 302 Dodge Caravan Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
M Nov
301 Dodge Caravan Gold & 303 Dodge Caravan Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc Green
8:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 504 AtoMc Yellow
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Royal & 401 Dodge Caravan Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM
501 AtoMc Blue
9:30 AM
vs. ATOM - 503 AtoMc White
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
606 Trophy House Red
10:00 AM
vs. PW - 603 Unique Cycle White
Rep
Minor Novice A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
11:00 AM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Centre 70 Arena [O-AAE1-A1]
PW
608 Primetime Custom Green
11:00 AM
vs. PW - 607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue
PW
601 Levac Supply Orange
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 602 Queens Engineering Gold
Rep
Atom AA
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Peewee AA
12:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Centre 70 Arena [O-PAA-C2]
PW
605 Goodlife Fitness Black
1:00 PM
vs. PW - 604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue
Rep
Minor Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
INVISTA (Selkirk) [O-MAAA-B2]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
2:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
2:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [O-MPAE-A2]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
3:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-PA-D1]
Rep
Minor Midget A
3:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [O-MMA-A3]
Rep
Midget AA
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Centre 70 Arena [O-MAA-C1]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
INVISTA (Selkirk) [O-MMAA-B2]
Roster Select
Atom
4:30 PM
@ Belleville Jr Bulls
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [O-MPAA-B1]
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MID
801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Talize Orange
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Get Bent Black
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 802 Veeda Black
Rep
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MID
804 Marlin Travel Blue
6:30 PM
vs. MID - 805 Talize Orange
Rep
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Centre 70 Arena [O-AAA-C5]
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [O-PAA-C3]
MID
803 Ambassador Hotel Red
7:30 PM
vs. MID - 801 Aaben Windows & Doors White
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston CAL
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians - IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
INVISTA (Selkirk) [O-MPAE-A3]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Specialty Trophies Red
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
8:30 PM
vs. Our Lady of Lourdes
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Minor, Major Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-Blue
IPSC (6) [O-MPAA-B5]
Roster Select
Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Night Hawks
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [O-MAA-C3]
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
M Nov
302 Dodge Caravan Red
7:00 AM
vs. M Nov - 304 Dodge Caravan Grey
NOV
Fort Henry
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - 403 Dodge Caravan White
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Royal
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 2
M Nov
301 Dodge Caravan Gold
8:00 AM
vs. M Nov - 303 Dodge Caravan Blue
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 201 Canadian Tire
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
M Nov
Cal 3
9:00 AM
vs. M Nov - Cal 1
NOV
Cal 3
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - 401 Dodge Caravan Black
IP2
204 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Cal 4
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Cal 1
M Nov
Cal 2
10:00 AM
vs. M Nov - Fort Henry
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATOM
503 AtoMc White & 501 AtoMc Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
11:30 AM
@ Ajax Axemen
PW
605 Goodlife Fitness Black & 606 Trophy House Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow & 502 AtoMc Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue & 608 Primetime Custom Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
1:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
Leon's Centre [O-MPAA-B6]
Rep
Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [O-AAE1-A2]
PW
603 Unique Cycle White & 604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AA
2:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-AAA-C6]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Leon's Centre [O-MAAA-B4]
PW
601 Levac Supply Orange & 602 Queens Engineering Gold
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
3:15 PM
@ Uxbridge
Rep
Novice AA
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Centre 70 Arena [N(FI)-AA16]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [O-MPAE-A4]
Rep
Peewee AA
4:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Leon's Centre [O-PAA-C4]
Rep
Peewee A
5:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Centre 70 Arena [O-PA-D3]
Rep
Minor Midget A
5:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [O-MMA-A5]
Rep
Bantam A
5:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [O-BA-C6]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Leon's Centre [O-MPAE-A1]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
6:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [O-MB-AE-Q4-1]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Centre 70 Arena [O-MBA-D1]
Roster Select
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa NASC
Rep
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [O-MAA-C5]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-White
IPSC (3) [O-MMAA-B5]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kamha.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 2:21 PM