Record Details (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season18954653825158280654324136145103
Overall18954653825158280654324136145103
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Atom AA21016420115641121110
Rep - Atom AE1100721100402200112
Rep - Bantam A100111303091540311016
Rep - Bantam AA1100921100632200155
Rep - Minor Atom A30305171010284040725
Rep - Minor Atom AA000000211036211036
Rep - Minor Bantam A000000220081220081
Rep - Minor Bantam AA11004022001123300152
Rep - Minor Midget A000000110032110032
Rep - Minor Midget AA101003101016202019
Rep - Minor Peewee A2101922200624301154
Rep - Minor Peewee AA000000211047211047
Rep - Novice AA2200522101824301134
Rep - Novice AE11001101100432200153
Rep - Peewee A201135110031311166
Rep - Peewee AA110050110031220081
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights201134110041311175
Belleville Bulls110031110043220074
Clarington Toros100111422010952211110
North Durham Warriors5410181110012264112013
Northumberland Nighthawks0000004310161243101612
Oshawa Generals22001603111111153112711
Peterborough Petes2002335320101273221315
Pickering Panthers22001732200904400263
Quinte West Hawks101024000000101024
Whitby Wildcats1010033210994220912
Whitby Wildcats Blue101028000000101028
Whitby Wildcats White000000101056101056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000110041110041
Campus (1)0000003111111131111111
CCC (Bowl)000000110031110031
CCC (Pond)00000022001252200125
Don Beer (3)000000110060110060
Evinrude (IGA)000000211066211066
INVISTA (Selkirk)189546538000000189546538
IPSC (1)00000020205102020510
IPSC (3)000000110063110063
Jack Burger000000101016101016
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000321046321046
McKinney (1)000000110032110032
Pickering (Delaney)000000110030110030
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000110043110043
Rickard (A)000000211055211055
Rickard (B)000000101023101023
South Courtice (A)000000110031110031
Uxbridge (1)000000100122100122
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Aaben Windows and Doors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kamha.ca on Monday, September 24, 2018 at 12:11 AM