Schedule & Results (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
P-A045Sep 21 20187:30 PMRepPeewee ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
N-AE015Sep 22 20186:30 PMRepNovice AEBelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA088Sep 22 20188:15 PMRepMinor Midget AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
Sep 25 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 4Mens - Team 3INVISTA (Selkirk)
Sep 25 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 1Mens - Team 2INVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE071Sep 26 20186:30 PMRepAtom AENorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
Sep 27 20187:30 PMBANTeam 702Team 703INVISTA (Selkirk)
Sep 27 20188:30 PMBANTeam 701Team 704INVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA098Sep 28 20187:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
MM-AA040Sep 28 20189:00 PMRepMinor Midget AABelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA070Sep 28 20189:15 PMRepBantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
N-AA085Sep 29 201812:30 PMRepNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
MA-AA107Sep 29 20182:45 PMRepMinor Atom AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
Sep 29 20183:00 PMPWTeam 601Team 604Centre 70 Arena
MA-A098Sep 29 20183:45 PMRepMinor Atom AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (1)
MP-A049Sep 29 20185:00 PMRepMinor Peewee ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
P-AA124Sep 29 20185:15 PMRepPeewee AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MP-AA002Sep 29 20185:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MB-AA025Sep 29 20186:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
MM-AA011Sep 29 20187:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MM-A018Sep 29 20188:00 PMRepMinor Midget AClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
Sep 30 20187:00 AMIP1Team 104Team 103INVISTA (Fineline)
Sep 30 20188:00 AMIP1Team 101Team 102INVISTA (Fineline)
Sep 30 20188:30 AMATOMTeam 505Team 503INVISTA (Selkirk)
Sep 30 20189:00 AMIP2Team 202Team 203INVISTA (Fineline)
Sep 30 20189:30 AMATOMTeam 506Team 501INVISTA (Selkirk)
Sep 30 201810:00 AMIP2Team 204Team 201INVISTA (Fineline)
Sep 30 201810:30 AMATOMTeam 502Team 504INVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA049Sep 30 201811:00 AMRepNovice AAOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
Sep 30 201811:00 AMPWTeam 601Team 605INVISTA (Fineline)
MA-AA052Sep 30 201811:30 AMRepMinor Atom AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AE055Sep 30 201812:00 PMRepNovice AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
Sep 30 201812:00 PMPWTeam 602Team 603INVISTA (Fineline)
MA-A025Sep 30 201812:30 PMRepMinor Atom APeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
A=AA040Sep 30 20181:00 PMRepAtom AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-A029Sep 30 20182:00 PMRepMinor Peewee ANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
MP-AA037Sep 30 20182:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-AA042Sep 30 20183:30 PMRepPeewee AAPeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
MM-AA038Sep 30 20184:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-A020Sep 30 20185:00 PMRepMinor Midget APickering PanthersPickering (Delaney)
Sep 30 20186:00 PMBANTeam 703Team 701Centre 70 Arena
Sep 30 20187:00 PMBANTeam 704Team 705Centre 70 Arena
Oct 02 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 1Mens - Team 4INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 02 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 2Mens - Team 3INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 04 20186:30 PMBANTeam 705Team 703INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 04 20187:30 PMBANTeam 701Team 702INVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A034Oct 05 20187:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 06 20187:00 AMTYKETeam 301Team 302Centre 70 Arena
Oct 06 20187:00 AMTYKETeam 301Team 302Centre 70 Arena
Oct 06 20188:00 AMTYKETeam 302Team 303Centre 70 Arena
Oct 06 20188:00 AMTYKETeam 303Team 302Centre 70 Arena
Oct 06 20189:00 AMNOVTeam 401Team 402Centre 70 Arena
Oct 06 201810:00 AMNOVTeam 401Team 403Centre 70 Arena
B-AA086Oct 06 20183:45 PMRepBantam AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
A-AE037Oct 06 20184:00 PMRepAtom AEWhitby WildcatsCentre 70 Arena
MP-AA045Oct 06 20184:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
A=AA055Oct 06 20185:00 PMRepAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MM-A001Oct 06 20185:15 PMRepMinor Midget ANorth Durham Warriors AEScugog (2)
MP-A034Oct 06 20185:30 PMRepMinor Peewee ANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
P-AA051Oct 06 20186:00 PMRepPeewee AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A083Oct 06 20186:30 PMRepMinor Bantam APeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
MB-AA045Oct 06 20186:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
P-A033Oct 06 20187:00 PMRepPeewee AAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
MM-AA057Oct 06 20188:00 PMRepMinor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
B-A032Oct 06 20188:30 PMRepBantam AOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
MB-A029Oct 07 201811:00 AMRepMinor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
A-AE041Oct 07 201812:30 PMRepAtom AEPeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA088Oct 07 20181:15 PMRepMinor Peewee AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B-AA044Oct 07 20182:00 PMRepBantam AABelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA034Oct 07 20183:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
Oct 09 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 801INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 09 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 804INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 09 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 806INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 09 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 3Mens - Team 1INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 09 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 4Mens - Team 2INVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A084Oct 10 20185:00 PMRepMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
MB-AA056Oct 10 20188:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
MM-AA083Oct 10 20188:15 PMRepMinor Midget AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (3)
MA-AA070Oct 11 20186:30 PMRepMinor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
Oct 11 20187:30 PMBANTeam 702Team 705INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 11 20188:30 PMBANTeam 703Team 704INVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A112Oct 12 20187:30 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (5)
Oct 13 20188:00 AMTYKECal 1Team 303Centre 70 Arena
Oct 13 20189:00 AMTYKECal 2Team 302Centre 70 Arena
Oct 13 201810:00 AMTYKEFort HenryTeam 301Centre 70 Arena
Oct 13 201812:00 PMPWTeam 603Team 601Centre 70 Arena
MA-AA025Oct 13 20181:00 PMRepMinor Atom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
P-A082Oct 13 20183:30 PMRepPeewee APickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
MP-A131Oct 13 20183:45 PMRepMinor Peewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (1)
MA-A090Oct 13 20183:55 PMRepMinor Atom AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
MP-AA044Oct 13 20184:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
P-AA130Oct 13 20184:55 PMRepPeewee AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MB-A027Oct 13 20185:30 PMRepMinor Bantam ANorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
B-A103Oct 13 20186:15 PMRepBantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
MM-AA047Oct 13 20187:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
Oct 14 20188:00 AMIP1Team 102Team 103Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Oct 14 20188:30 AMATOMTeam 502Team 501INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 14 20189:00 AMIP1Team 101Team 104Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Oct 14 20189:30 AMATOMTeam 505Team 504INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 14 201810:00 AMIP2Team 204Team 202Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Oct 14 201810:30 AMATOMTeam 503Team 506INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 14 201811:00 AMPWTeam 604Team 605INVISTA (Fineline)
Oct 14 201811:00 AMIP2Team 201Team 203Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Oct 14 201812:00 PMPWTeam 603Team 602INVISTA (Fineline)
MP-AA038Oct 14 201812:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA027Oct 14 20181:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAPickering PanthersINVISTA (Kingston Transit)
MA-AA047Oct 14 20181:00 PMRepMinor Atom AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
MM-A034Oct 14 20182:00 PMRepMinor Midget ANorth Durham Warriors AEINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A010Oct 14 20182:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
P-AA046Oct 14 20182:30 PMRepPeewee AANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
MM-AA042Oct 14 20184:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAPeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 14 20186:00 PMBANTeam 704Team 702Centre 70 Arena
MP-A018Oct 14 20186:15 PMRepMinor Peewee AClarington TorosDarlington
Oct 14 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 805Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Oct 14 20187:00 PMBANTeam 705Team 701Centre 70 Arena
Oct 14 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 802Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Oct 14 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 801Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Oct 16 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 804INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 16 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 805INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 16 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 802INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 16 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 2Mens - Team 1INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 16 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 3Mens - Team 4INVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA077Oct 18 20186:30 PMRepMinor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
Oct 18 20187:30 PMBANTeam 702Team 703INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 18 20188:30 PMBANTeam 701Team 704INVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA042Oct 19 20187:00 PMRepBantam AAPeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-A045Oct 19 20188:30 PMRepBantam ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
Oct 20 20188:00 AMTYKEFort HenryTeam 302Centre 70 Arena
Oct 20 20189:00 AMTYKECal 1Team 301Centre 70 Arena
Oct 20 201810:00 AMTYKETeam 303Cal 2Centre 70 Arena
N-AE043Oct 20 201811:30 AMRepNovice AEOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
Oct 20 201812:00 PMPWTeam 605Team 603Centre 70 Arena
A-AE083Oct 20 20181:00 PMRepAtom AEOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MP-A082Oct 20 20182:00 PMRepMinor Peewee APickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
MA-AA130Oct 20 20182:35 PMRepMinor Atom AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MP-AA033Oct 20 20183:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
P-AA050Oct 20 20184:00 PMRepPeewee AAPickering PanthersINVISTA (Selkirk)
A=AA067Oct 20 20184:00 PMRepAtom AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
N-AE027Oct 20 20185:00 PMRepNovice AEMarkham WaxersVillage
MM-A043Oct 20 20185:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA049Oct 20 20186:00 PMRepBantam AAOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
B-A025Oct 20 20187:30 PMRepBantam APeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 21 20187:00 AMIP1Team 103Team 101INVISTA (Fineline)
Oct 21 20188:00 AMIP1Team 104Team 102INVISTA (Fineline)
Oct 21 20188:30 AMATOMTeam 506Team 505INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 21 20189:00 AMIP2Team 203Team 204INVISTA (Fineline)
Oct 21 20189:30 AMATOMTeam 503Team 502INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 21 201810:00 AMIP2Team 202Team 201INVISTA (Fineline)
Oct 21 201810:30 AMATOMTeam 504Team 501INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 21 201811:00 AMPWTeam 605Team 604INVISTA (Fineline)
MA-AA049Oct 21 201811:00 AMRepMinor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
Oct 21 201812:00 PMPWTeam 601Team 602INVISTA (Fineline)
A-AE048Oct 21 201812:30 PMRepAtom AEOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
P-AA053Oct 21 20182:00 PMRepPeewee AAPickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
MB-A028Oct 21 20182:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA026Oct 21 20182:45 PMRepMinor Midget AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
N-AA057Oct 21 20183:30 PMRepNovice AAPeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
B-AA052Oct 21 20184:30 PMRepBantam AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-A046Oct 21 20185:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAjax Knights AEAjax CC (1)
Oct 21 20186:00 PMBANTeam 703Team 701Centre 70 Arena
Oct 21 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 802Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Oct 21 20187:00 PMBANTeam 704Team 705Centre 70 Arena
Oct 21 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 806Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Oct 21 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 803Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Oct 23 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 806INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 23 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 802INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 23 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 805INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 23 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 3Mens - Team 2INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 23 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 4Mens - Team 1INVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA046Oct 24 20187:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
Oct 25 20186:30 PMBANTeam 701Team 702INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 25 20187:30 PMBANTeam 705Team 703INVISTA (Selkirk)
B-A075Oct 25 20188:00 PMRepBantam AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MM-AA046Oct 26 20187:00 PMRepMinor Midget AABelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-AA030Oct 26 20187:30 PMRepPeewee AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
MP-AA065Oct 26 20187:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
B-A051Oct 26 20188:00 PMRepBantam AOshawa GeneralsLegends (2)
B-AA065Oct 26 20188:30 PMRepBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
Oct 27 20188:00 AMTYKECal 2Cal 1Centre 70 Arena
Oct 27 20189:00 AMTYKETeam 303Fort HenryCentre 70 Arena
Oct 27 201810:00 AMTYKETeam 301Team 302Centre 70 Arena
MB-AA033Oct 27 201811:30 AMRepMinor Bantam AANorth Durham WarriorsCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Oct 27 201812:00 PMPWTeam 602Team 605Centre 70 Arena
MA-A035Oct 27 201812:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AE047Oct 27 201812:30 PMRepNovice AEOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
A-AE044Oct 27 20182:00 PMRepAtom AEClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA048Oct 27 20183:30 PMRepNovice AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A033Oct 27 20184:00 PMRepMinor Bantam ANorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
A=AA075Oct 27 20184:45 PMRepAtom AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
N-AE033Oct 27 20186:00 PMRepNovice AEMarkham WaxersVillage
P-A026Oct 27 20186:45 PMRepPeewee AClarington TorosRickard (B)
MM-A052Oct 27 20187:00 PMRepMinor Midget APickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
B-AA051Oct 27 20187:30 PMRepBantam AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA037Oct 27 20189:00 PMRepMinor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
Oct 28 20187:00 AMIP2Team 201Team 204INVISTA (Fineline)
Oct 28 20188:00 AMIP2Team 203Team 202INVISTA (Fineline)
Oct 28 20188:30 AMATOMTeam 503Team 504INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 28 20189:00 AMIP1Team 102Team 101INVISTA (Fineline)
Oct 28 20189:30 AMATOMTeam 501Team 505INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 28 201810:00 AMIP1Team 103Team 104INVISTA (Fineline)
Oct 28 201810:30 AMATOMTeam 506Team 502INVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA055Oct 28 201811:00 AMRepNovice AAAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
Oct 28 201811:00 AMPWTeam 602Team 601INVISTA (Fineline)
N-AE023Oct 28 201811:30 AMRepNovice AEOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 28 201812:00 PMPWTeam 603Team 604INVISTA (Fineline)
A=AA046Oct 28 201812:30 PMRepAtom AAPeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
A-AE045Oct 28 20181:00 PMRepAtom AENorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A019Oct 28 20182:30 PMRepMinor Atom AClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
P-A032Oct 28 20182:30 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA075Oct 28 20183:15 PMRepMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
P-AA048Oct 28 20183:30 PMRepPeewee AANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
MM-A054Oct 28 20183:30 PMRepMinor Midget AQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
MM-AA033Oct 28 20183:45 PMRepMinor Midget AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MB-A031Oct 28 20184:00 PMRepMinor Bantam APickering PanthersINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA114Oct 28 20185:30 PMRepBantam AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
Oct 28 20186:00 PMBANTeam 702Team 705Centre 70 Arena
Oct 28 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 805Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Oct 28 20187:00 PMBANTeam 703Team 704Centre 70 Arena
B-A010Oct 28 20187:10 PMRepBantam AAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
Oct 28 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 803Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Oct 28 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 802Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
MM-A056Oct 29 20188:00 PMRepMinor Midget AOshawa Generals WhiteCampus (1)
Oct 30 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 803INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 30 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 804INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 30 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 806INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 30 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 2Mens - Team 4INVISTA (Selkirk)
Oct 30 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 1Mens - Team 3INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 01 20187:30 PMBANTeam 705Team 701INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 01 20188:30 PMBANTeam 704Team 702INVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A032Nov 02 20184:00 PMRepMinor Bantam APeterborough PetesK-Rock Centre
Nov 03 20188:00 AMTYKETeam 303Team 301Centre 70 Arena
Nov 03 20189:00 AMTYKETeam 302Cal 1Centre 70 Arena
Nov 03 201810:00 AMTYKECal 2Fort HenryCentre 70 Arena
Nov 03 201810:00 AMPWTeam 604Team 602K-Rock Centre
N-AA028Nov 03 20182:00 PMRepNovice AABelleville BullsDeseronto
MA-AA030Nov 03 20183:15 PMRepMinor Atom AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA-A045Nov 03 20183:30 PMRepMinor Atom ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
A=AA104Nov 03 20183:35 PMRepAtom AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MB-A131Nov 03 20186:35 PMRepMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
Nov 04 20187:00 AMIP1Team 103Team 102Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Nov 04 20188:00 AMIP1Team 104Team 101Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Nov 04 20188:30 AMATOMTeam 505Team 502INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 04 20189:30 AMATOMTeam 504Team 506INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 04 201810:00 AMIP2Team 203Team 201Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Nov 04 201810:30 AMATOMTeam 501Team 503INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 04 201811:00 AMIP2Team 202Team 204Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Nov 04 201811:00 AMPWTeam 604Team 603Centre 70 Arena
Nov 04 201812:00 PMPWTeam 605Team 601Centre 70 Arena
A=AA043Nov 04 201812:30 PMRepAtom AAClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A029Nov 04 20181:00 PMRepMinor Atom AWhitby Wildcats BlueCentre 70 Arena
MA-AA035Nov 04 20182:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAClarington TorosDarlington
N-AA046Nov 04 20182:00 PMRepNovice AAClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-A039Nov 04 20182:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCentre 70 Arena
N-AE014Nov 04 20183:30 PMRepNovice AEBelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A114Nov 04 20184:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
Nov 04 20186:00 PMBANTeam 701Team 704Centre 70 Arena
Nov 04 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 801Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Nov 04 20187:00 PMBANTeam 702Team 703Centre 70 Arena
Nov 04 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 806Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Nov 04 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 803Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
N-AA077Nov 05 20186:30 PMRepNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
Nov 06 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 804INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 06 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 801INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 06 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 805INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 06 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 2Mens - Team 4INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 06 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 3Mens - Team 1INVISTA (Selkirk)
P-AA044Nov 07 20187:30 PMRepPeewee AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
A=AA027Nov 09 20187:30 PMRepAtom AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
Nov 10 20188:00 AMTYKECal 1Fort HenryCentre 70 Arena
Nov 10 20189:00 AMTYKETeam 301Cal 2Centre 70 Arena
Nov 10 201810:00 AMTYKETeam 302Team 303Centre 70 Arena
N-AE051Nov 10 201812:30 PMRepNovice AEOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MA-A103Nov 10 20182:15 PMRepMinor Atom AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
A-AE007Nov 10 20183:30 PMRepAtom AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MA-AA086Nov 10 20183:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
P-A085Nov 10 20183:30 PMRepPeewee APickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
MP-A035Nov 10 20184:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
A=AA003Nov 10 20184:15 PMRepAtom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
P-AA052Nov 10 20184:30 PMRepPeewee AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A095Nov 10 20185:00 PMRepMinor Bantam APickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
N-AE037Nov 10 20185:00 PMRepNovice AEMarkham WaxersVillage
MB-AA030Nov 10 20185:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
MP-AA011Nov 10 20185:45 PMRepMinor Peewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
N-AA058Nov 10 20186:00 PMRepNovice AAQuinte West HawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA002Nov 10 20187:10 PMRepBantam AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MM-A069Nov 10 20187:30 PMRepMinor Midget AWhitby Wildcats AEINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-A034Nov 10 20189:00 PMRepBantam AClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
Nov 11 20187:00 AMIP2Team 201Team 202INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 11 20188:00 AMIP2Team 204Team 203INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 11 20188:30 AMATOMTeam 501Team 506INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 11 20189:00 AMIP1Team 102Team 104INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 11 20189:30 AMATOMTeam 504Team 502INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 11 201810:00 AMIP1Team 101Team 103INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 11 201810:30 AMATOMTeam 503Team 505INVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA052Nov 11 201811:00 AMRepNovice AANorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
MA-AA042Nov 11 201811:30 AMRepMinor Atom AAPeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AE026Nov 11 201812:30 PMRepNovice AEOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
A-AE043Nov 11 20181:00 PMRepAtom AEAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA089Nov 11 20182:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
MB-A036Nov 11 20182:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A051Nov 11 20183:00 PMRepMinor Atom AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB-AA084Nov 11 20183:15 PMRepMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
P-A038Nov 11 20183:30 PMRepPeewee APickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
A=AA006Nov 11 20183:30 PMRepAtom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MP-A121Nov 11 20184:15 PMRepMinor Peewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
B-A056Nov 11 20184:15 PMRepBantam AOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
P-AA114Nov 11 20184:30 PMRepPeewee AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
B-AA046Nov 11 20185:30 PMRepBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 11 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 803Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Nov 11 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 802Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Nov 11 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 804Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Nov 13 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 804INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 13 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 803INVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA025Nov 13 20188:30 PMRepBantam AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Nov 13 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 801INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 13 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 3Mens - Team 2INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 13 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 1Mens - Team 4INVISTA (Selkirk)
B-A084Nov 16 20187:00 PMRepBantam AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MB-A026Nov 16 20188:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AQuinte West HawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 17 20188:00 AMTYKETeam 302Cal 2Centre 70 Arena
Nov 17 20189:00 AMTYKETeam 301Fort HenryCentre 70 Arena
Nov 17 201810:00 AMTYKETeam 303Cal 1Centre 70 Arena
A-AE057Nov 17 20182:00 PMRepAtom AENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MA-AA114Nov 17 20182:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
A=AA047Nov 17 20184:00 PMRepAtom AAPickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
P-AA035Nov 17 20184:30 PMRepPeewee AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM-A078Nov 17 20184:30 PMRepMinor Midget AWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA057Nov 17 20185:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MB-AA021Nov 17 20185:45 PMRepMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
P-A013Nov 17 20186:00 PMRepPeewee AAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MM-AA045Nov 17 20187:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-A090Nov 17 20188:20 PMRepBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
Nov 18 20187:00 AMIP1Team 102Team 104INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 18 20188:00 AMIP1Team 103Team 101INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 18 20188:30 AMATOMTeam 504Team 505INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 18 20189:00 AMIP2Team 201Team 202INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 18 20189:30 AMATOMTeam 506Team 503INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 18 201810:00 AMIP2Team 203Team 204INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 18 201810:30 AMATOMTeam 501Team 502INVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AE019Nov 18 201811:00 AMRepNovice AEWhitby WildcatsCentre 70 Arena
MA-AA051Nov 18 201812:30 PMRepMinor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
A-AE047Nov 18 20181:00 PMRepAtom AEWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA041Nov 18 20182:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
MB-AA032Nov 18 20182:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A030Nov 18 20183:30 PMRepPeewee ANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
MM-A081Nov 18 20185:45 PMRepMinor Midget AWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MB-A044Nov 18 20186:30 PMRepMinor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
Nov 18 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 801Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Nov 18 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 806Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
MM-AA089Nov 18 20188:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
Nov 18 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 803Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Nov 20 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 806INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 20 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 801INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 20 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 805INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 20 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 4Mens - Team 3INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 20 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 2Mens - Team 1INVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A037Nov 23 20187:30 PMRepPeewee APeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 24 20188:00 AMTYKETeam 301Cal 1Centre 70 Arena
Nov 24 20189:00 AMTYKECal 2Team 303Centre 70 Arena
Nov 24 201810:00 AMTYKETeam 302Fort HenryCentre 70 Arena
MA-A028Nov 24 201812:30 PMRepMinor Atom AWhitby Wildcats WhiteINVISTA (Selkirk)
A=AA041Nov 24 20182:00 PMRepAtom AAAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA031Nov 24 20182:00 PMRepNovice AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
P-A029Nov 24 20183:30 PMRepPeewee APeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE046Nov 24 20184:00 PMRepAtom AENorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
MB-AA028Nov 24 20185:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-A028Nov 24 20185:30 PMRepMinor Peewee APeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
P-AA086Nov 24 20186:45 PMRepPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
B-A035Nov 24 20187:00 PMRepBantam AAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA045Nov 24 20187:00 PMRepBantam AAClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
MM-A086Nov 24 20189:00 PMRepMinor Midget APeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
Nov 25 20187:00 AMIP2Team 203Team 201INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 25 20188:00 AMIP2Team 204Team 202INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 25 20188:30 AMATOMTeam 502Team 503INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 25 20189:00 AMIP1Team 103Team 102INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 25 20189:30 AMATOMTeam 501Team 504INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 25 201810:00 AMIP1Team 101Team 104INVISTA (Fineline)
Nov 25 201810:30 AMATOMTeam 505Team 506INVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AE018Nov 25 201811:00 AMRepNovice AEMarkham WaxersCentre 70 Arena
MA-A034Nov 25 201811:30 AMRepMinor Atom AClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
A=AA048Nov 25 201812:30 PMRepAtom AAWhitby WildcatsCentre 70 Arena
MP-A036Nov 25 20181:00 PMRepMinor Peewee APeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A041Nov 25 20182:00 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCentre 70 Arena
A-AE104Nov 25 20183:00 PMRepAtom AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
P-AA098Nov 25 20183:15 PMRepPeewee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
B-AA054Nov 25 20185:30 PMRepBantam AAOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 25 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 802Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Nov 25 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 805Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
MB-AA019Nov 25 20187:45 PMRepMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosDarlington
MM-A087Nov 25 20188:30 PMRepMinor Midget APeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
Nov 25 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 804Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
MM-A089Nov 26 20188:15 PMRepMinor Midget AOshawa Generals RedLegends (4)
Nov 27 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 801INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 27 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 805INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 27 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 806INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 27 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 1Mens - Team 3INVISTA (Selkirk)
Nov 27 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 4Mens - Team 2INVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA124Nov 29 20189:00 PMRepBantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA-AA012Nov 30 20186:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
P-A056Nov 30 20187:45 PMRepPeewee AOshawa GeneralsLegends (3)
Dec 01 20188:00 AMTYKEFort HenryTeam 303Centre 70 Arena
Dec 01 20189:00 AMTYKETeam 302Team 301Centre 70 Arena
Dec 01 201810:00 AMTYKECal 1Cal 2Centre 70 Arena
P-AA025Dec 01 20182:15 PMRepPeewee AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MA-A021Dec 01 20182:15 PMRepMinor Atom AClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP-AA026Dec 01 20183:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA-AA065Dec 01 20183:30 PMRepMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
A-AE023Dec 01 20183:30 PMRepAtom AEBelleville BullsDeseronto
P-A066Dec 01 20185:00 PMRepPeewee AOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MB-A014Dec 01 20186:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB-AA063Dec 01 20186:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
Dec 02 20189:00 AMATOMTeam 505Team 501Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Dec 02 201810:00 AMATOMTeam 502Team 506Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Dec 02 201811:00 AMATOMTeam 504Team 503Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
MP-A059Dec 02 201812:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Dec 02 201812:00 PMIP1Team 104Team 103K-Rock Centre
Dec 02 20181:00 PMIP1Team 102Team 101K-Rock Centre
MP-AA047Dec 02 20181:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AAAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
Dec 02 20182:00 PMIP2Team 202Team 203K-Rock Centre
Dec 02 20183:00 PMIP2Team 201Team 204K-Rock Centre
A-AE028Dec 02 20183:30 PMRepAtom AEClarington TorosDarlington
MA-AA002Dec 02 20184:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
MB-A009Dec 02 20185:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
N-AE002Dec 02 20185:00 PMRepNovice AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Dec 02 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 805Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Dec 02 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 806Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
MB-AA010Dec 02 20187:45 PMRepMinor Bantam AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
B-AA098Dec 02 20188:15 PMRepBantam AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
Dec 02 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 802Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Dec 04 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 802INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 04 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 804INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 04 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 805INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 04 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 4Mens - Team 1INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 04 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 2Mens - Team 3INVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-A104Dec 05 20187:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MB-A102Dec 06 20188:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
P-A129Dec 07 20186:30 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
Dec 08 20188:00 AMTYKECal 1Team 302Centre 70 Arena
Dec 08 20189:00 AMTYKEFort HenryCal 2Centre 70 Arena
Dec 08 201810:00 AMTYKETeam 301Team 303Centre 70 Arena
N-AA006Dec 08 201811:30 AMRepNovice AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
B-AA012Dec 08 20182:30 PMRepBantam AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
MA-A075Dec 08 20184:00 PMRepMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MA-AA050Dec 08 20184:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAPickering PanthersINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-A032Dec 08 20186:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA031Dec 08 20187:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
B-A021Dec 08 20188:00 PMRepBantam AClarington TorosRickard (A)
Dec 09 20187:00 AMIP1Team 101Team 103INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 09 20188:00 AMIP1Team 104Team 102INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 09 20188:30 AMATOMTeam 506Team 504INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 09 20189:00 AMIP2Team 204Team 203INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 09 20189:30 AMATOMTeam 503Team 501INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 09 201810:00 AMIP2Team 202Team 201INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 09 201810:30 AMATOMTeam 502Team 505INVISTA (Selkirk)
A=AA042Dec 09 201811:00 AMRepAtom AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
N-AA056Dec 09 201811:30 AMRepNovice AAOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA053Dec 09 201812:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAPickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
MA-A033Dec 09 20181:00 PMRepMinor Atom ANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA044Dec 09 20182:30 PMRepMinor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A035Dec 09 20183:30 PMRepPeewee ANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
MP-A003Dec 09 20183:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MB-A015Dec 09 20184:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AClarington TorosDarlington
B-A028Dec 09 20185:30 PMRepBantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteINVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 09 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 803Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
B-AA107Dec 09 20186:45 PMRepBantam AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MM-A104Dec 09 20187:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
Dec 09 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 802Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Dec 09 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 804Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Dec 11 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 806INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 11 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 801INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 11 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 803INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 11 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 1Mens - Team 2INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 11 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 3Mens - Team 4INVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE070Dec 14 20186:30 PMRepAtom AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MP-AA083Dec 14 20187:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MB-A054Dec 14 20187:30 PMRepMinor Bantam ANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
P-AA077Dec 14 20187:45 PMRepPeewee AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
B-AA077Dec 14 20189:15 PMRepBantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
Dec 15 20188:00 AMTYKECal 2Team 301Centre 70 Arena
Dec 15 20189:00 AMTYKETeam 303Team 302Centre 70 Arena
Dec 15 201810:00 AMTYKEFort HenryCal 1Centre 70 Arena
P-A036Dec 15 201812:00 PMRepPeewee AOshawa GeneralsWolfe Island Community Centre
A=AA045Dec 15 201812:00 PMRepAtom AAOshawa GeneralsWolfe Island Community Centre
N-AE020Dec 15 201812:30 PMRepNovice AEWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA044Dec 15 20181:30 PMRepMinor Atom AABelleville BullsWolfe Island Community Centre
MP-A031Dec 15 20182:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A063Dec 15 20182:15 PMRepMinor Atom APeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
A-AE089Dec 15 20184:00 PMRepAtom AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
MM-A109Dec 15 20185:00 PMRepMinor Midget AOshawa Generals WhiteCentre 70 Arena
P-AA065Dec 15 20186:30 PMRepPeewee AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MM-AA002Dec 15 20187:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
B-A036Dec 15 20187:00 PMRepBantam AAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
B-AA053Dec 15 20187:30 PMRepBantam AAPickering PanthersINVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 16 20187:00 AMIP2Team 202Team 204INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 16 20188:00 AMIP2Team 201Team 203INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 16 20188:30 AMATOMTeam 506Team 503INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 16 20189:00 AMIP1Team 104Team 101INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 16 20189:30 AMATOMTeam 501Team 502INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 16 201810:00 AMIP1Team 102Team 103INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 16 201810:30 AMATOMTeam 505Team 504INVISTA (Selkirk)
A=AA044Dec 16 201811:30 AMRepAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA098Dec 16 201811:30 AMRepNovice AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
A-AE038Dec 16 201812:30 PMRepAtom AEOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
MP-AA043Dec 16 20181:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AE063Dec 16 20181:15 PMRepNovice AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MP-A040Dec 16 20182:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueCentre 70 Arena
P-AA054Dec 16 20183:30 PMRepPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
MM-AA041Dec 16 20184:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A108Dec 16 20186:00 PMRepPeewee AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
B-AA030Dec 16 20186:15 PMRepBantam AAClarington TorosDarlington
Dec 16 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 805Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Dec 16 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 806Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Dec 16 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 802Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Dec 18 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 806INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 18 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 802INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 18 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 803INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 18 20189:30 PMMensMens - Team 1Mens - Team 2INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 18 201810:30 PMMensMens - Team 4Mens - Team 3INVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA036Dec 19 20187:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
MM-AA020Dec 19 20188:00 PMRepMinor Midget AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
B-AA047Dec 21 20189:00 PMRepBantam AABelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA065Dec 21 20189:00 PMRepMinor Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
Dec 22 20188:00 AMTYKECal 2Team 303Centre 70 Arena
Dec 22 20189:00 AMTYKETeam 302Fort HenryCentre 70 Arena
Dec 22 201810:00 AMTYKECal 1Team 301Centre 70 Arena
MB-AA029Dec 22 201811:30 AMRepMinor Bantam AAPickering PanthersCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
N-AA013Dec 22 201811:30 AMRepNovice AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MP-A064Dec 22 201812:45 PMRepMinor Peewee AOshawa GeneralsLegends (3)
MA-A032Dec 22 20182:00 PMRepMinor Atom AOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AE059Dec 22 20182:15 PMRepNovice AEWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
P-A076Dec 22 20184:00 PMRepPeewee APeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
MM-AA039Dec 22 20185:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA048Dec 22 20187:30 PMRepBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-A121Dec 22 20188:20 PMRepMinor Midget AWhitby Wildcats AEIPSC (3)
B-A026Dec 22 20189:00 PMRepBantam ANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
Dec 23 20187:00 AMIP1Team 101Team 102INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 23 20188:00 AMIP1Team 103Team 104INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 23 20188:30 AMATOMTeam 502Team 504INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 23 20189:00 AMIP2Team 204Team 201INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 23 20189:30 AMATOMTeam 505Team 503INVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 23 201810:00 AMIP2Team 203Team 202INVISTA (Fineline)
Dec 23 201810:30 AMATOMTeam 506Team 501INVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AE021Dec 23 201811:30 AMRepNovice AEMarkham WaxersINVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA145Dec 23 201812:30 PMRepNovice AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MM-A122Dec 23 20181:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAjax Knights AECentre 70 Arena
A-AE040Dec 23 20181:00 PMRepAtom AEBelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A040Dec 23 20182:00 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueCentre 70 Arena
A=AA086Dec 23 20182:00 PMRepAtom AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
B-A033Dec 23 20183:30 PMRepBantam ANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-AA045Dec 23 20183:30 PMRepPeewee AAClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
MM-AA043Dec 23 20185:30 PMRepMinor Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
Dec 23 20186:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 804Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Dec 23 20187:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 801Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Dec 23 20188:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 806Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
N-AA050Dec 29 201812:00 PMRepNovice AAPickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
N-AE025Dec 29 20181:30 PMRepNovice AEBelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
N-AA060Dec 30 201812:00 PMRepNovice AAPickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
B-A030Dec 30 20183:00 PMRepBantam AQuinte West HawksCentre 70 Arena
MP-A038Jan 02 20196:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AQuinte West HawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA035Jan 02 20197:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
P-A039Jan 02 20198:00 PMRepPeewee AQuinte West HawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA043Jan 03 20196:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
A-AE042Jan 03 20196:30 PMRepAtom AEBelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA040Jan 03 20197:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
P-AA107Jan 05 20191:30 PMRepPeewee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
MP-A085Jan 05 20192:00 PMRepMinor Peewee APickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
MA-A031Jan 05 20193:00 PMRepMinor Atom APeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
B-A027Jan 05 20194:30 PMRepBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueCentre 70 Arena
N-AA051Jan 05 20194:30 PMRepNovice AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE032Jan 05 20194:30 PMRepAtom AEClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA-AA046Jan 05 20196:00 PMRepMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA039Jan 05 20196:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAWhitby WildcatsCentre 70 Arena
MM-A128Jan 05 20197:30 PMRepMinor Midget AOshawa Generals RedINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA035Jan 05 20197:30 PMRepBantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
N-AA059Jan 06 201911:00 AMRepNovice AAWhitby WildcatsCentre 70 Arena
A=AA037Jan 06 201911:30 AMRepAtom AABelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 06 201912:00 PMIP1Team 101Team 102Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
MA-AA048Jan 06 201912:30 PMRepMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
P-AA043Jan 06 20191:00 PMRepPeewee AAAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE002Jan 06 20191:00 PMRepAtom AEAjax KnightsVillage
Jan 06 20191:00 PMIP2Team 204Team 201Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Jan 06 20191:00 PMIP1Team 104Team 103Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
MP-A024Jan 06 20191:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
Jan 06 20192:00 PMIP2Team 202Team 203Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
MP-AA048Jan 06 20192:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AAWhitby WildcatsCentre 70 Arena
MM-A131Jan 06 20193:30 PMRepMinor Midget AQuinte West HawksCentre 70 Arena
B-A029Jan 06 20193:30 PMRepBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA043Jan 06 20195:30 PMRepBantam AAAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA104Jan 06 20195:45 PMRepMinor Midget AAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
Jan 06 20196:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 802Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 06 20197:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 804Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 06 20198:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 801Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 08 20196:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 801INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 08 20197:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 803INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 08 20198:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 805INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 08 20199:30 PMMensMens - Team 4Mens - Team 1INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 08 201910:30 PMMensMens - Team 3Mens - Team 2INVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A115Jan 09 20197:15 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
P-AA047Jan 11 20197:00 PMRepPeewee AABelleville BullsCataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
MB-A030Jan 11 20198:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AQuinte West HawksCataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
N-AE009Jan 12 20192:00 PMRepNovice AEBelleville BullsDeseronto
P-A034Jan 12 20193:00 PMRepPeewee AClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
A=AA014Jan 12 20193:30 PMRepAtom AABelleville BullsDeseronto
MP-AA042Jan 12 20194:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAPeterborough PetesCataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
MB-A035Jan 12 20194:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
MA-AA045Jan 12 20196:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAClarington TorosCataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
MA-A030Jan 12 20196:30 PMRepMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksCentre 70 Arena
MP-A030Jan 12 20198:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AQuinte West HawksCentre 70 Arena
Jan 13 20198:00 AMATOMTeam 505Team 501Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Jan 13 20198:00 AMIP1Team 104Team 101K-Rock Centre
Jan 13 20199:00 AMATOMTeam 502Team 506Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Jan 13 20199:00 AMIP1Team 103Team 102K-Rock Centre
Jan 13 201910:00 AMATOMTeam 504Team 503Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
MA-AA054Jan 13 201911:30 AMRepMinor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
Jan 13 201912:00 PMIP2Team 202Team 204K-Rock Centre
P-AA002Jan 13 20191:00 PMRepPeewee AAAjax KnightsVillage
Jan 13 20191:00 PMIP2Team 203Team 201K-Rock Centre
A=AA089Jan 13 20192:00 PMRepAtom AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
MP-A115Jan 13 20192:45 PMRepMinor Peewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
MB-A037Jan 13 20193:00 PMRepMinor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
MB-AA103Jan 13 20194:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MP-AA020Jan 13 20194:45 PMRepMinor Peewee AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
N-AE005Jan 13 20195:00 PMRepNovice AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
P-AA012Jan 13 20195:40 PMRepPeewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
Jan 13 20196:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 803Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 13 20197:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 801Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 13 20198:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 804Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 15 20196:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 804INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 15 20197:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 805INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 15 20198:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 801INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 15 20199:30 PMMensMens - Team 2Mens - Team 4INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 15 201910:30 PMMensMens - Team 1Mens - Team 3INVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA054Jan 19 201912:30 PMRepNovice AABelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 20 20197:00 AMIP1Team 102Team 104INVISTA (Fineline)
Jan 20 20198:00 AMIP1Team 101Team 103INVISTA (Fineline)
Jan 20 20198:30 AMATOMTeam 504Team 506INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 20 20199:00 AMIP2Team 201Team 202INVISTA (Fineline)
Jan 20 20199:30 AMATOMTeam 503Team 501INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 20 201910:00 AMIP2Team 204Team 203INVISTA (Fineline)
Jan 20 201910:30 AMATOMTeam 502Team 505INVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AE016Jan 20 201911:30 AMRepNovice AEWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA159Jan 20 201912:00 PMRepNovice AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
Jan 20 20196:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 805Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 20 20197:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 802Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 20 20198:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 803Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 22 20196:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 806INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 22 20197:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 803INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 22 20198:30 PMMIDTeam 802Team 805INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 22 20199:30 PMMensMens - Team 3Mens - Team 4INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 22 201910:30 PMMensMens - Team 2Mens - Team 1INVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA109Jan 26 20191:30 PMRepNovice AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
N-AE022Jan 26 20193:00 PMRepNovice AEBelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
N-AA117Jan 26 20194:00 PMRepNovice AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
Jan 27 20197:00 AMIP2Team 203Team 202INVISTA (Fineline)
Jan 27 20198:00 AMIP2Team 201Team 204INVISTA (Fineline)
Jan 27 20198:30 AMATOMTeam 506Team 503Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Jan 27 20199:00 AMIP1Team 103Team 104INVISTA (Fineline)
Jan 27 20199:30 AMATOMTeam 505Team 502Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
Jan 27 201910:00 AMIP1Team 102Team 101INVISTA (Fineline)
Jan 27 201910:30 AMATOMTeam 501Team 504Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
N-AE024Jan 27 201911:00 AMRepNovice AEMarkham WaxersCentre 70 Arena
Jan 27 20196:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 802Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 27 20197:30 PMMIDTeam 805Team 806Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 27 20198:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 804Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
Jan 29 20196:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 805INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 29 20197:30 PMMIDTeam 806Team 801INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 29 20198:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 802INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 29 20199:30 PMMensMens - Team 2Mens - Team 3INVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 29 201910:30 PMMensMens - Team 1Mens - Team 4INVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA036Feb 02 20192:00 PMRepNovice AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
Feb 03 20198:30 AMATOMTeam 501Team 502INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 03 20199:30 AMATOMTeam 503Team 504INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 03 201910:30 AMATOMTeam 505Team 506INVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA149Feb 03 201912:30 PMRepNovice AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
Feb 05 20196:30 PMMIDTeam 801Team 802INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 05 20197:30 PMMIDTeam 804Team 805INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 05 20198:30 PMMIDTeam 803Team 806INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 05 20199:30 PMMensMens - Team 3Mens - Team 1INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 05 201910:30 PMMensMens - Team 4Mens - Team 2INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 10 20198:30 AMATOMTeam 501Team 502INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 10 20199:30 AMATOMTeam 506Team 504INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 10 201910:30 AMATOMTeam 503Team 505INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 12 20199:30 PMMensMens - Team 3Mens - Team 1INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 12 201910:30 PMMensMens - Team 2Mens - Team 4INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 17 20198:30 AMATOMTeam 505Team 506INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 17 20199:30 AMATOMTeam 503Team 501INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 17 201910:30 AMATOMTeam 504Team 502INVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 24 20198:00 AMATOMTeam 503Team 504INVISTA (Fineline)
Feb 24 20199:00 AMATOMTeam 502Team 506INVISTA (Fineline)
Feb 24 201910:00 AMATOMTeam 505Team 501INVISTA (Fineline)
Feb 27 20196:30 PMATOMTeam 506Team 501Centre 70 Arena
Feb 27 20197:30 PMATOMTeam 504Team 505Centre 70 Arena
Feb 28 20196:30 PMATOMTeam 502Team 503Centre 70 Arena
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Aaben Windows and Doors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kamha.ca on Monday, September 24, 2018 at 12:28 AM