Schedule & Results (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MB-AA053Sep 20 20197:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA041Sep 20 20199:00 PMRepMinor Midget AABelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA061Sep 21 20191:00 PMRepMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MP-AE050Sep 21 20194:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AEPickering PanthersINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A115Sep 21 20194:55 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
B-AA018Sep 21 20196:00 PMRepBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE033Sep 21 20196:15 PMRepAtom AEClarington TorosRickard (A)
B-A026Sep 21 20197:30 PMRepBantam AClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM-A033Sep 21 20199:15 PMRepMinor Midget AClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP-AE124Sep 22 201912:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
MA-AA119Sep 22 201912:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
A-AE042Sep 22 20192:30 PMRepAtom AEPeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A030Sep 22 20194:00 PMRepPeewee AOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A085Sep 22 20194:30 PMRepMinor Bantam APickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
MB-AA086Sep 22 20194:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
B-A124Sep 22 20195:45 PMRepBantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (1)
MM-A008Sep 22 20196:05 PMRepMinor Midget AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
A-AA077Sep 25 20196:45 PMRepAtom AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
Sep 26 20197:30 PMBAN702703INVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE107Sep 27 20196:00 PMRepAtom AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MP-AA056Sep 27 20197:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MB-AE03Sep 27 20197:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AEOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-A044Sep 27 20198:30 PMRepBantam ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
B-AA019Sep 27 20199:00 PMRepBantam AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AA044Sep 28 201912:30 PMRepAtom AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA034Sep 28 20191:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB-A066Sep 28 20191:15 PMRepMinor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsCampus (2)
A-AE044Sep 28 20192:00 PMRepAtom AENorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA118Sep 28 20192:15 PMRepMinor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (1)
MB-AA054Sep 28 20193:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AE14Sep 28 20194:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-A124Sep 28 20194:15 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
MP-AE048Sep 28 20195:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AENorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA010Sep 28 20195:35 PMRepMinor Peewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
B-AA035Sep 28 20196:15 PMRepBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
B-A070Sep 28 20196:30 PMRepBantam APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MM-A105Sep 28 20196:35 PMRepMinor Midget AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
P-AA045Sep 28 20197:00 PMRepPeewee AANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
Sep 29 20198:30 AMATOM501 AtoMc502 AtoMcINVISTA (Selkirk)
Sep 29 20199:30 AMATOM503 AtoMc504 AtoMcINVISTA (Selkirk)
Sep 29 201910:00 AMPW601602INVISTA (Fineline)
Sep 29 201911:00 AMPW603604INVISTA (Fineline)
MP-AA042Sep 29 201911:30 AMRepMinor Peewee AAAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
Sep 29 201912:00 PMPW605606INVISTA (Fineline)
Sep 29 20191:00 PMPW607608INVISTA (Fineline)
B-AA070Sep 29 20191:30 PMRepBantam AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
P-AA040Sep 29 20192:30 PMRepPeewee AAAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA034Sep 29 20193:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosDarlington
MB-AE58Sep 29 20193:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
MP-AE043Sep 29 20194:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AEAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A013Sep 29 20194:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
B-A036Sep 29 20195:30 PMRepBantam APeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-A039Sep 29 20196:00 PMRepMinor Midget AClarington TorosDarlington
Sep 29 20197:30 PMBAN701703Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
B-A098Sep 30 20197:00 PMRepBantam AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (2)
B-A038Oct 02 20197:30 PMRepBantam AQuinte West HawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A031Oct 04 20197:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AE36Oct 04 20197:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AENorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
B-AA007Oct 04 20198:45 PMRepBantam AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
MM-AA038Oct 04 20199:00 PMRepMinor Midget AABelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA012Oct 05 20191:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MA-A175Oct 05 20192:15 PMRepMinor Atom AEWhitby Wildcats AEIPSC (4)
MB-AA011Oct 05 20192:20 PMRepMinor Bantam AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
P-AA051Oct 05 20192:30 PMRepPeewee AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MB-A044Oct 05 20194:00 PMRepMinor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MM-AA030Oct 05 20195:45 PMRepMinor Midget AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB-AE73Oct 05 20196:15 PMRepMinor Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MP-AE086Oct 05 20197:45 PMRepMinor Peewee AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
MM-A047Oct 05 20199:00 PMRepMinor Midget AClarington TorosKingston Memorial Arena
B-A028Oct 05 20199:00 PMRepBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueCentre 70 Arena
Oct 06 20191:00 PMRepMidget AALeaside FlamesINVISTA (Kingston Transit)
MP-AE114Oct 06 20192:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
P-AA089Oct 06 20193:15 PMRepPeewee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MB-AE51Oct 06 20193:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
P-A002Oct 06 20194:35 PMRepPeewee AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MA-AA046Oct 06 20195:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
B-AA103Oct 06 20195:45 PMRepBantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MB-AA061Oct 06 20196:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MB-AE32Oct 09 20197:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
MB-A028Oct 11 20196:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-A029Oct 11 20198:30 PMRepBantam APickering PanthersINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AA036Oct 12 20192:15 PMRepAtom AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
P-A044Oct 12 20192:30 PMRepPeewee ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MP-AA040Oct 12 20194:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AAPickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
MB-AA118Oct 12 20194:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAPickering PanthersPickering (Delaney)
MB-AE20Oct 12 20194:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MA-A050Oct 12 20195:00 PMRepMinor Atom AEWhitby Wildcats AEINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE040Oct 12 20195:30 PMRepAtom AEAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
MP-AE045Oct 12 20196:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AEOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A029Oct 12 20197:00 PMRepMinor Bantam APickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
P-AA042Oct 12 20198:00 PMRepPeewee AABelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA096Oct 12 20198:15 PMRepMinor Midget AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MM-A049Oct 12 20199:00 PMRepMinor Midget AWhitby WildcatsCentre 70 Arena
MP-AE046Oct 13 201911:00 AMRepMinor Peewee AEClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
MP-AA044Oct 13 201911:00 AMRepMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosINVISTA (Fineline)
MB-AE12Oct 13 201912:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AENorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
MA-A047Oct 13 201912:30 PMRepMinor Atom AENorthumberland Nighthawks AEINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA049Oct 13 20192:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE065Oct 16 20195:30 PMRepAtom AENorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
P-A098Oct 16 20197:00 PMRepPeewee AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
B-A108Oct 16 20198:30 PMRepBantam AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MP-AE077Oct 18 20195:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
MP-AA038Oct 18 20197:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AABelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA021Oct 18 20199:00 PMRepBantam AAPickering PanthersINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A057Oct 19 20191:15 PMRepMinor Atom AENorth Durham Warriors AEUxbridge (2)
MA-AA045Oct 19 20193:30 PMRepMinor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE037Oct 19 20194:00 PMRepAtom AEClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
P-AA039Oct 19 20195:00 PMRepPeewee AAClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA118Oct 19 20195:15 PMRepMinor Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (3)
P-A029Oct 19 20195:30 PMRepPeewee APickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
MM-A060Oct 19 20196:00 PMRepMinor Midget ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MB-AA130Oct 19 20196:15 PMRepMinor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
B-AA015Oct 19 20196:30 PMRepBantam AAClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A036Oct 19 20197:00 PMRepMinor Bantam APeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
B-A115Oct 19 20198:20 PMRepBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
MM-AA044Oct 19 20199:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
A-AA052Oct 20 201912:00 PMRepAtom AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A052Oct 20 201912:30 PMRepMinor Atom AEPeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
MP-AA041Oct 20 20191:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA043Oct 20 20192:00 PMRepMinor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
MB-AA055Oct 20 20193:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA055Oct 20 20193:15 PMRepBantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
P-A013Oct 20 20194:35 PMRepPeewee AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MP-AE044Oct 20 20195:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-A100Oct 20 20196:00 PMRepMinor Midget AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MM-AA106Oct 20 20197:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAPickering PanthersPickering (Delaney)
MP-AE107Oct 22 20197:15 PMRepMinor Peewee AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
B-A054Oct 25 20198:30 PMRepBantam ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MM-A067Oct 25 20199:00 PMRepMinor Midget ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MA-A103Oct 26 201912:45 PMRepMinor Atom AEOshawa Generals AEDelpark Homes (3)
B-AA024Oct 26 20194:00 PMRepBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
P-A032Oct 26 20195:00 PMRepPeewee AAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-AA007Oct 26 20195:25 PMRepPeewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MB-AE05Oct 26 20196:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AEPickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
MM-A045Oct 26 20196:30 PMRepMinor Midget AOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-A076Oct 26 20196:30 PMRepBantam APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MA-A048Oct 27 201912:00 PMRepMinor Atom AEOshawa Generals AEINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-A051Oct 27 20192:00 PMRepMinor Midget AOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
P-A040Oct 27 20193:00 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-A031Oct 27 20194:00 PMRepBantam AClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
MB-AE01Oct 27 20194:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AENorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA109Oct 27 20196:00 PMRepBantam AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
A-AA053Nov 01 20194:00 PMRepAtom AAOshawa GeneralsK-Rock Centre
MM-A055Nov 01 20197:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA046Nov 01 20199:00 PMRepMinor Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE089Nov 02 20193:30 PMRepAtom AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
A-AA042Nov 02 20193:30 PMRepAtom AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA042Nov 02 20194:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
MB-AE02Nov 02 20195:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A037Nov 02 20195:00 PMRepMinor Bantam APickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
MP-AA089Nov 02 20195:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
MM-AA047Nov 02 20197:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
MM-A053Nov 02 20197:00 PMRepMinor Midget AClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA049Nov 03 201911:00 AMRepMinor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
A-AE041Nov 03 201912:00 PMRepAtom AEOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA063Nov 03 201912:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MB-A039Nov 03 201912:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueCentre 70 Arena
MB-AE04Nov 03 20191:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA043Nov 03 20192:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueCentre 70 Arena
MM-A054Nov 03 20195:30 PMRepMinor Midget ABelleville Bulls AEINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA037Nov 05 20197:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP-AE024Nov 06 20196:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
P-A108Nov 06 20197:00 PMRepPeewee AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MB-AA026Nov 06 20198:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MA-AA041Nov 08 20194:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAPeterborough PetesK-Rock Centre
MA-A071Nov 08 20196:30 PMRepMinor Atom AENorthumberland Nighthawks AECCC (Bowl)
MM-AA134Nov 08 20199:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteMcKinney (2)
MP-AE051Nov 09 201912:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
MA-AA096Nov 09 20191:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAPeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
A-AE083Nov 09 20192:00 PMRepAtom AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MB-AA077Nov 09 20192:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
MA-A157Nov 09 20192:15 PMRepMinor Atom AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
A-AA058Nov 09 20192:30 PMRepAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MB-AE21Nov 09 20194:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MM-AA011Nov 09 20194:10 PMRepMinor Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
P-A129Nov 09 20195:15 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
MP-AA081Nov 09 20196:15 PMRepMinor Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
B-AA041Nov 09 20196:15 PMRepBantam AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
MB-A124Nov 09 20196:35 PMRepMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
A-AA107Nov 09 20197:15 PMRepAtom AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
P-AA074Nov 09 20197:45 PMRepPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
B-A030Nov 09 20199:00 PMRepBantam AOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
MA-A044Nov 10 201911:30 AMRepMinor Atom AEPeterborough Petes AEINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-AA083Nov 10 201911:30 AMRepPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP-AA047Nov 10 20191:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AAOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA063Nov 10 20191:00 PMRepBantam AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
A-AA068Nov 10 20191:15 PMRepAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
MB-A076Nov 10 20191:30 PMRepMinor Bantam APeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MB-AE11Nov 10 20192:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AENorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA042Nov 10 20193:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
A-AE020Nov 10 20194:00 PMRepAtom AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MA-AA024Nov 10 20194:15 PMRepMinor Atom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MM-A021Nov 10 20195:30 PMRepMinor Midget ABelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
B-A129Nov 10 20195:45 PMRepBantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (1)
MP-AE098Nov 10 20196:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AEPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MA-AA075Nov 15 20196:30 PMRepMinor Atom AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
A-AA032Nov 15 20197:30 PMRepAtom AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
B-A033Nov 15 20198:00 PMRepBantam AClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA063Nov 15 20199:15 PMRepMinor Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
MP-AE052Nov 16 20193:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AEWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA023Nov 16 20194:00 PMRepBantam AAClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
P-A037Nov 16 20195:00 PMRepPeewee APickering PanthersINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA096Nov 16 20195:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
P-AA044Nov 16 20196:00 PMRepPeewee AAClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
MB-A030Nov 16 20196:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AA012Nov 16 20197:00 PMRepAtom AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
B-A037Nov 16 20197:30 PMRepBantam APickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
MA-AA051Nov 17 201911:00 AMRepMinor Atom AAPickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
A-AA054Nov 17 201912:00 PMRepAtom AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA049Nov 17 201912:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteCentre 70 Arena
MA-A111Nov 17 201912:45 PMRepMinor Atom AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MP-AE049Nov 17 20191:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AEOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE039Nov 17 20192:00 PMRepAtom AEPeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
MA-A133Nov 17 20193:00 PMRepMinor Atom AEPeterborough Petes AEEvinrude (IGA)
B-AA016Nov 17 20193:00 PMRepBantam AAPickering PanthersINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AE68Nov 17 20194:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MM-AA081Nov 17 20194:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MB-AA051Nov 17 20195:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A054Nov 17 20196:30 PMRepMinor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-A070Nov 17 20197:15 PMRepPeewee APeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
B-A085Nov 19 20198:00 PMRepBantam APickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
MM-A091Nov 21 20198:00 PMRepMinor Midget AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MB-AE06Nov 22 20197:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AEOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA039Nov 22 20199:00 PMRepMinor Midget AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A144Nov 23 20192:00 PMRepMinor Atom AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
A-AA046Nov 23 20193:30 PMRepAtom AAAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA043Nov 23 20194:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
B-AA017Nov 23 20195:00 PMRepBantam AAWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-AA040Nov 23 20196:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAPickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
MM-A043Nov 23 20198:00 PMRepMinor Midget ABelleville Bulls AECentre 70 Arena
A-AA048Nov 24 201912:00 PMRepAtom AAAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA158Nov 24 201912:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (5)
P-AA046Nov 24 20191:30 PMRepPeewee AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA028Nov 24 20192:30 PMRepBantam AAWhitby WildcatsCentre 70 Arena
MM-AA042Nov 24 20193:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AE08Nov 24 20195:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AENorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-A025Nov 24 20195:30 PMRepMinor Midget ABelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (CAA)
MB-AA062Nov 24 20196:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MB-AA044Nov 27 20197:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
B-A066Nov 27 20198:00 PMRepBantam AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
B-A034Nov 29 20197:00 PMRepBantam ANorth Durham WarriorsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-A077Nov 29 20198:15 PMRepMinor Midget AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
P-AA057Nov 30 20192:30 PMRepPeewee AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
A-AA050Nov 30 20193:30 PMRepAtom AAPickering PanthersINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A054Nov 30 20194:00 PMRepMinor Atom AEAjax Knights AECentre 70 Arena
P-A028Nov 30 20195:00 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AE042Nov 30 20195:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AEPeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
B-AA020Nov 30 20196:30 PMRepBantam AAOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-A026Nov 30 20197:45 PMRepMinor Bantam AClarington TorosRickard (B)
MM-A048Nov 30 20199:00 PMRepMinor Midget AAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
A-AA051Dec 01 201911:00 AMRepAtom AANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
A-AE048Dec 01 201912:00 PMRepAtom AEWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A049Dec 01 201912:30 PMRepMinor Atom AEPickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
P-AA043Dec 01 20191:30 PMRepPeewee AAAjax KnightsINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A035Dec 01 20192:00 PMRepPeewee AOshawa GeneralsCentre 70 Arena
B-AA026Dec 01 20193:00 PMRepBantam AAOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AE035Dec 01 20193:15 PMRepMinor Peewee AEClarington TorosDarlington
MB-A002Dec 01 20194:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
B-A039Dec 01 20195:00 PMRepBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AA024Dec 01 20195:45 PMRepMinor Peewee AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MM-A012Dec 01 20196:05 PMRepMinor Midget AAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
B-A002Dec 05 20198:15 PMRepBantam ABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
P-AA037Dec 06 20194:00 PMRepPeewee AAPeterborough PetesK-Rock Centre
MA-AA127Dec 06 20196:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
MA-A045Dec 07 201910:00 AMRepMinor Atom AEBelleville Bulls AEWolfe Island Community Centre
A-AE038Dec 07 201911:30 AMRepAtom AENorthumberland NighthawksWolfe Island Community Centre
P-A036Dec 07 201912:00 PMRepPeewee APeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
A-AA043Dec 07 20191:00 PMRepAtom AAPeterborough PetesWolfe Island Community Centre
P-AA041Dec 07 20191:30 PMRepPeewee AAPeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
MP-AA043Dec 07 20192:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AABelleville BullsWolfe Island Community Centre
MP-AE054Dec 07 20194:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsWolfe Island Community Centre
MB-A098Dec 07 20194:45 PMRepMinor Bantam AQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
B-A035Dec 07 20197:00 PMRepBantam AOshawa GeneralsKingston Memorial Arena
B-AA014Dec 07 20197:30 PMRepBantam AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB-AA047Dec 07 20199:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesKingston Memorial Arena
MA-AA054Dec 08 201911:00 AMRepMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteCentre 70 Arena
MA-A051Dec 08 201911:30 AMRepMinor Atom AEWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AA047Dec 08 201912:30 PMRepAtom AAPeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
MB-AE13Dec 08 20191:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AEOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Swish)
A-AE043Dec 08 20192:00 PMRepAtom AENorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
MB-A129Dec 08 20195:45 PMRepMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (1)
MB-AA107Dec 08 20196:15 PMRepMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MB-AA050Dec 11 20197:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
A-AA086Dec 13 20197:00 PMRepAtom AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
A-AA093Dec 14 201912:00 PMRepAtom AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP-AE056Dec 14 20191:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-A076Dec 14 20192:15 PMRepPeewee APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MA-AA098Dec 14 20193:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
MA-A046Dec 14 20193:00 PMRepMinor Atom AENorth Durham Warriors AEK-Rock Centre
A-AE011Dec 14 20193:55 PMRepAtom AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
P-AA104Dec 14 20194:55 PMRepPeewee AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MB-AE44Dec 14 20195:15 PMRepMinor Bantam AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
MB-AA052Dec 14 20195:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AAPickering PanthersCentre 70 Arena
MB-A070Dec 14 20196:45 PMRepMinor Bantam APeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
MM-AA049Dec 14 20197:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteCentre 70 Arena
B-AA083Dec 14 20198:30 PMRepBantam AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
MM-A080Dec 15 201912:30 PMRepMinor Midget AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP-AA045Dec 15 20192:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
P-A039Dec 15 20193:30 PMRepPeewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueCentre 70 Arena
MA-AA130Dec 15 20193:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
MB-AE52Dec 15 20193:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
MB-A115Dec 15 20194:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
MP-AE030Dec 15 20194:15 PMRepMinor Peewee AEClarington TorosRickard (A)
B-AA025Dec 15 20195:30 PMRepBantam AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-AA023Dec 15 20195:45 PMRepPeewee AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MM-AA019Dec 15 20197:15 PMRepMinor Midget AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
B-A040Dec 18 20197:00 PMRepBantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCentre 70 Arena
MB-A033Dec 20 20196:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AClarington TorosINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AA022Dec 20 20198:30 PMRepBantam AAPeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AA094Dec 21 201912:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
A-AE051Dec 21 20191:00 PMRepAtom AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MA-A105Dec 21 20192:15 PMRepMinor Atom AEOshawa Generals AEDelpark Homes (4)
MP-AA039Dec 21 20193:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA093Dec 21 20193:30 PMRepMinor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
A-AA130Dec 21 20193:55 PMRepAtom AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MP-AE047Dec 21 20194:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
P-AA048Dec 21 20195:00 PMRepPeewee AAOshawa GeneralsINVISTA (Selkirk)
P-A033Dec 21 20195:30 PMRepPeewee AClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
MM-AA057Dec 21 20196:00 PMRepMinor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
B-AA027Dec 21 20196:30 PMRepBantam AAPeterborough PetesINVISTA (Selkirk)
MB-AE49Dec 21 20196:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AEOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MB-A032Dec 21 20197:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
MA-AA048Dec 22 201911:00 AMRepMinor Atom AAAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
MP-AA046Dec 22 201912:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AANorthumberland NighthawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AA055Dec 22 201912:30 PMRepAtom AAClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
MA-A055Dec 22 20191:30 PMRepMinor Atom AENorthumberland Nighthawks AEINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AE045Dec 22 20192:00 PMRepAtom AEClarington TorosCentre 70 Arena
MM-A056Dec 22 20193:00 PMRepMinor Midget AWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MP-AE130Dec 22 20193:00 PMRepMinor Peewee AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
P-A034Dec 22 20193:30 PMRepPeewee ANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
MB-AE09Dec 22 20195:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AEWhitby WildcatsINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-AA047Dec 28 201911:00 AMRepMinor Atom AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
MM-A044Dec 28 20191:00 PMRepMinor Midget AQuinte West HawksCentre 70 Arena
MP-AE002Dec 28 20194:05 PMRepMinor Peewee AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
B-AA097Dec 28 20195:00 PMRepBantam AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
A-AA027Dec 28 20195:30 PMRepAtom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MA-A005Dec 29 201912:00 PMRepMinor Atom AEAjax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
B-AA090Dec 29 20192:30 PMRepBantam AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
MM-A050Dec 30 20197:00 PMRepMinor Midget AQuinte West HawksCentre 70 Arena
MB-A038Jan 02 20207:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AQuinte West HawksINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA-A079Jan 03 20206:15 PMRepMinor Atom AENorthumberland Nighthawks AECCC (Bowl)
A-AA049Jan 03 20207:00 PMRepAtom AABelleville BullsCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
B-A032Jan 03 20208:30 PMRepBantam ABelleville BullsCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
MA-AA053Jan 04 202011:00 AMRepMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueCentre 70 Arena
MP-AE053Jan 04 202012:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AEPickering PanthersCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
MA-A053Jan 04 202012:30 PMRepMinor Atom AEBelleville Bulls AECentre 70 Arena
P-AA038Jan 04 20202:00 PMRepPeewee AANorthumberland NighthawksCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
A-AE046Jan 04 20202:00 PMRepAtom AEBelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
MB-A034Jan 04 20203:30 PMRepMinor Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
MB-AE10Jan 04 20203:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AEPickering PanthersCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
MM-AA045Jan 04 20205:30 PMRepMinor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
MP-AA027Jan 04 20206:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
MM-A046Jan 04 20207:30 PMRepMinor Midget ANorth Durham WarriorsCentre 70 Arena
P-A026Jan 04 20207:45 PMRepPeewee AClarington TorosRickard (B)
MA-AA052Jan 05 202011:00 AMRepMinor Atom AAQuinte West HawksCentre 70 Arena
P-A031Jan 05 202012:00 PMRepPeewee AClarington TorosCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
A-AE047Jan 05 202012:30 PMRepAtom AEAjax KnightsCentre 70 Arena
MP-AE064Jan 05 20201:15 PMRepMinor Peewee AENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
MB-AA046Jan 05 20201:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
MA-A056Jan 05 20202:00 PMRepMinor Atom AEOshawa Generals AECentre 70 Arena
MB-A040Jan 05 20203:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCentre 70 Arena
MM-AA048Jan 05 20205:30 PMRepMinor Midget AAPeterborough PetesCentre 70 Arena
P-AA107Jan 05 20206:15 PMRepPeewee AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MM-A052Jan 05 20207:00 PMRepMinor Midget ANorth Durham WarriorsCataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
P-A038Jan 07 20207:30 PMRepPeewee AQuinte West HawksCentre 70 Arena
A-AA045Jan 08 20207:30 PMRepAtom AABelleville BullsCentre 70 Arena
MP-AE012Jan 10 20207:30 PMRepMinor Peewee AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
A-AE057Jan 11 20201:00 PMRepAtom AENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-AA014Jan 11 20202:00 PMRepPeewee AABelleville BullsDeseronto
P-A054Jan 11 20202:30 PMRepPeewee ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MA-AA044Jan 11 20203:30 PMRepMinor Atom AABelleville BullsCataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
MP-AA134Jan 11 20203:35 PMRepMinor Peewee AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (4)
MA-A022Jan 11 20205:30 PMRepMinor Atom AEBelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MB-AA045Jan 11 20205:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AANorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
MB-A035Jan 11 20207:30 PMRepMinor Bantam AOshawa GeneralsCataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
MB-AA048Jan 12 202012:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AAWhitby WildcatsCataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
MA-AA140Jan 12 202012:00 PMRepMinor Atom AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (5)
MB-AE07Jan 12 202012:00 PMRepMinor Bantam AENorthumberland NighthawksCentre 70 Arena
A-AE018Jan 12 20201:00 PMRepAtom AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
P-AA047Jan 12 20202:00 PMRepPeewee AAWhitby WildcatsCataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
MB-A108Jan 12 20205:15 PMRepMinor Bantam AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kamha.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 3:06 PM