Centre 70 Arena, Venues (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Team 301 & Team 302
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 303
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 401
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 402 & Team 403
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
Team 103 & Team 101
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
Team 104 & Team 102
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP2
Team 203 & Team 201
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP2
Team 204 & Team 202
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
601 Trophy House Red
3:00 PM
vs. PW - 604 Circle K Silver
PW
602 Get Bent Commercial Cleaning Black & 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AA025]
Rep
Minor Midget A
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MM-A018]
Sep 30010203040506
TYKE
Team 301 & Team 303
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 302
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 402
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 403 & Team 401
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AA
W (2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[N-AA049]
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (0-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-A025]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MP-A029]
Rep
Peewee AA
L (1-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P-AA042]
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Team 301
7:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 302
TYKE
Team 301
7:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 302
TYKE
Team 303
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 302
TYKE
Team 302
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 303
NOV
Team 401
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 402
NOV
Team 401
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 403
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
602 Get Bent Commercial Cleaning Black & 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Circle K Silver & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
601 Trophy House Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
W (5-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A-AE037]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MP-A034]
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-A033]
Rep
Bantam A
W (6-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-A032]
07080910111213
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (6-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-A029]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-AA034]
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
4:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Cal 1
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 303
TYKE
Cal 2
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 302
TYKE
Fort Henry
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 301
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
PW
604 Circle K Silver & 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
W (4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MP-AA044]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-A027]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MM-AA047]
14151617181920
TYKE
Team 302 & Team 301
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 303
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 403
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 401 & Team 402
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Circle K Silver
11:00 AM
vs. PW - 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 602 Get Bent Commercial Cleaning Black
Rep
Minor Atom AA
W (5-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MA-AA047]
Rep
Peewee AA
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-AA046]
PW
602 Get Bent Commercial Cleaning Black & 601 Trophy House Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Fort Henry
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 302
TYKE
Cal 1
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 301
TYKE
Team 303
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
605 Queen's Engineering Gold
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
PW
601 Trophy House Red & 602 Get Bent Commercial Cleaning Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians - Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Peewee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-AA049]
21222324252627
TYKE
Team 303 & Team 301
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 402
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Team 302
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 401 & Team 403
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
11:00 AM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MA-AA049]
Rep
Atom AE
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AE048]
Rep
Peewee AA
2:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[P-AA053]
Rep
Novice AA
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[N-AA057]
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 701 Lakeview Dental Black
BAN
704 Ambassador Hotel Red
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MP-AA046]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Cal 2
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
TYKE
Team 303
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
TYKE
Team 301
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 302
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
602 Get Bent Commercial Cleaning Black
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 605 Queen's Engineering Gold
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 604 Circle K Silver
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-A033]
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-A052]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MM-AA037]
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
TYKE
Team 301 & Team 302
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE
Team 303
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 401
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 402 & Team 403
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AA
11:00 AM
vs. Ajax Knights
[N-AA055]
Rep
Atom AA
12:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A=AA046]
Roster Select
Atom
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
3:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-AA048]
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 705 Circle K Light Blue
BAN
703 Primetime Custom White
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Team 303
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 301
TYKE
Team 302
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 1
TYKE
Cal 2
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IP1
Team 104 & Team 101
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
Team 103 & Team 102
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP2
Team 204 & Team 201
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP2
Team 203 & Team 202
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
504 AtoMc & 503 AtoMc Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
506 AtoMc & 505 AtoMc
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
502 AtoMc & 501 AtoMc
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
TYKE
Team 302 & Team 303
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 403
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Team 301
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NOV
Team 402 & Team 401
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Circle K Silver
11:00 AM
vs. PW - 603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue
PW
605 Queen's Engineering Gold
12:00 PM
vs. PW - 601 Trophy House Red
Rep
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MA-A029]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[MP-A039]
PW
603 Bladz Skate Sharpening Blue & 602 Get Bent Commercial Cleaning Black
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
705 Circle K Light Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
701 Lakeview Dental Black
6:00 PM
vs. BAN - 704 Ambassador Hotel Red
BAN
702 Specialty Trophies Dark Blue
7:00 PM
vs. BAN - 703 Primetime Custom White
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[P-AA044]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Skills
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Cal 1
8:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Fort Henry
TYKE
Team 301
9:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Cal 2
TYKE
Team 302
10:00 AM
vs. TYKE - Team 303
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Roster Select
Future Canadians IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-A035]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-AA030]
Rep
Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[M-AA036]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-A034]
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Aaben Windows and Doors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centre 70 Arena
100 Days Rd , Kingston, ON  
  • Current Season

    10 - 5 - 2
  • All-Time

    160 - 172 - 45
Printed from kamha.ca on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 7:20 PM