Category Calendar, Representative (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Rep - Minor Midget A - Bradford Blue and Gold ( )
Rep - Midget AA - Waterloo Tournament (20-016)
Peewee A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
11:30 AM
vs. Peterborough Petes AE
Peewee AA
11:30 AM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [P-AA083]
Bantam AA
1:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [B-AA063]
Minor Peewee AA
1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Atom AA
1:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [A-AA068]
Minor Bantam A
1:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Novice A
2:00 PM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
Minor Bantam AE
2:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Bantam AA
3:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Centre 70 Arena [MB-AA042]
Minor Midget AA
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Leon's Centre [MM-AA047]
Atom AE
4:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Minor Atom AA
4:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Midget AA
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls AE
Bantam A
5:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (1) [B-A129]
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [MP-AE098]
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice A & Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
4:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
BWG Leisure Centre - Blue
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [MA-AA075]
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [A-AA032]
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
BWG Leisure Centre - Blue
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MM-AA063]
Minor Midget A
11:15 AM
vs. Clarence Rockland Crush
Centre Ice - 1
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-White
IPSC (4) [MA-AA158]
Minor Bantam AE
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Centre 70 Arena [B-AA023]
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MP-AA096]
Peewee AA
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Centre 70 Arena [P-AA044]
Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Atom AA
7:05 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [A-AA012]
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Midget A
7:45 PM
@ Nepean Raiders
Hollingsworth Arena
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Rep - Minor Midget A - Bradford Blue and Gold ( )
Rep - Midget AA - Waterloo Tournament (20-016)
Rep - Atom AE - Northumberland Silver Stick
Rep - Minor Peewee AA - 49th Annual PowerPlay Tournament (8935)
Rep - Peewee A - Gene Harrington Tournament
Rep - Minor Peewee AE - Canadian Tire Classic (9009)
Rep - Minor Bantam A - Northumberland Regional Silver Stick ( )
Minor Novice A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
11:00 AM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Centre 70 Arena [MA-AA051]
Atom AA
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Peewee AA
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
Centre 70 Arena [MP-AA049]
Minor Atom AE
12:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee AE
1:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Centre 70 Arena [A-AE039]
Minor Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes AE
Evinrude (IGA) [MA-A133]
Bantam AA
3:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Novice AA
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [MB-AE68]
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MB-A054]
Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [B-A085]
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [M-AA098]
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MA-A144]
Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Centre 70 Arena [MB-AA043]
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Centre 70 Arena [MM-AA040]
Midget AA
7:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
Centre 70 Arena [MM-A043]
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Rep - Atom AE - Northumberland Silver Stick
Rep - Minor Peewee AA - 49th Annual PowerPlay Tournament (8935)
Rep - Peewee A - Gene Harrington Tournament
Rep - Minor Peewee AE - Canadian Tire Classic (9009)
Rep - Minor Bantam A - Northumberland Regional Silver Stick ( )
Rep - Minor Bantam AE - Green Mountain Avalanche ( )
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Whitby Silver Stick - Gloria Rints Memorial
Rep - Minor Bantam AA - Northumberland Silver Stick
Minor Novice A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
11:00 AM
vs. Ajax Knights
Atom AA
12:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-Blue
IPSC (5) [MA-AA140]
Peewee AA
1:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Bantam AA
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Centre 70 Arena [B-AA028]
Minor Midget AA
3:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Midget AA
5:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls AE
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MB-AA062]
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Centre 70 Arena [MB-AA044]
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [B-A066]
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Novice A
1:10 PM
@ Ajax Axemen
Peewee AA
2:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [P-AA057]
Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
Centre 70 Arena [MA-A054]
Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Centre 70 Arena [MP-AE042]
Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MB-A026]
Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Centre 70 Arena [MM-A048]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Rep - Minor Bantam AE - Green Mountain Avalanche ( )
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Whitby Silver Stick - Gloria Rints Memorial
Rep - Minor Bantam AA - Northumberland Silver Stick
Rep - Midget AA - Kingston Canadians Tournament Series
Rep - Minor Midget AA - Kingston Canadians Tournament Series (9140)
Rep - Minor Midget A - Kingston Canadians Tournament Series (9140)
Novice AA
10:00 AM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Novice A
10:30 AM
vs. Ajax Axemen
Atom AA
11:30 AM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Centre 70 Arena [A-AA051]
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Centre 70 Arena [MA-A049]
Peewee AA
1:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Peewee A
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MP-AE035]
Bantam AA
3:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [MB-A002]
Midget AA
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Centre 70 Arena [M-AA032]
Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Minor Peewee AA
5:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Minor Midget A
7:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MM-A012]
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice A & Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [M-AA103]
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Leon's Centre [P-AA037]
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Minor Atom AE
10:00 AM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
Atom AE
11:30 AM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Peewee A
12:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Novice AA
12:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [NAH25]
Atom AA
1:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Peewee AA
1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Centre 70 Arena [P-AA041]
Minor Peewee AA
2:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Novice AA
4:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [NAH04]
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Bantam A
4:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-AA014]
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from kamha.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 12:50 AM