Schedule & Results, Representative AA/A (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
KAMHA Constitution
KAMHA Regulations, Policies and Procedures
Executive & Staff - Contact Info
Current Coaches
Arena Locations
Library
Contact Us
Questions
Dispute Resolution
General Information
KAMHA Complaint Submission Form
Coaches Code of Conduct
Parent Code of Conduct
Player Code of Conduct
Spectator Policy
Registration
Registration for All KAMHA Programs
Online Registration Help
HCR Registration
Financial Assistance
KAMHA Boundaries
Moving to Kingston
Parent Respect In Sport (Mandatory course)
Refund Requests
Rowan's Law
House League
General House League and Registration Information
Program Information
U7-U11 Pathway
The Steve Carter Intro to Hockey Program
First Shift Program
U8 & below (5 - 7 years old as at Dec 31)
U9 ( 8 years old as at Dec 31)
U9 ( 8 years old as at Dec 31)
U9 Program
U9MD Program Information
U9 Development Program
U9MD Evaluation Form
U11-U18
Future Canadians
Select
Special Hockey Division
Age Reference Chart
Equipment Requirements
HL Coaching Applications
HL and Select Coaching Evaluations
Becoming a HL Team Sponsor
Representative
Rep Kingston Canadians General Information
Current Rep Coaches
Rep Polices
Rep Fee Surcharge
2023-2024 Team Officials Information - Input
Tournament Listing - request for Travel Permits
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
U8MD Coaching Applications
Tryouts
KAMHA Tryout Guidelines
2024-2025 Tryout Message
Permission To Skate
Tryout Registration
Tryout Information and Registration
Tryout Schedule
Tournaments
KC Tournament Series - U12 and U13 AA and A Nov 10-12 2023
KC Tournament Series - U14 and U15 AA and A - Dec 1-3 2023
KC Tournament Series U10 and U11 AA and A - Feb 2-4 2024
Kingston Canadians March Break Classic HL Tournament - U9, U11, U13 and U15
Lakeshore U9 Championship Weekend
Team Travel Permit Requests
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Exhibition Travel Permit Request
Bench Staff
2023-2024 Rep Team Officials Information - Input
Coach and Trainer Information
Reimbursement of Certifications and CPIC's
OMHA Pre-Season Chat Resources
OMHA Pre-Season Chat Resources
Pre-Season Chat Resources
Coaches Resources
Trainers Resources
Risk Management
Team Management
Team Management Library
Online Apparel
Teams
Teams
Representative AA/A Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U9 MD
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U13BB
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 A
U15C
U16 AA
U16 A
U18 AA
U18 A
Team Websites
U9 MD
U10 AA
U10 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U12 AA
U12 A
U13 AA
U13 A
U13BB
U14 AA
U14 A
U15 AA
U15 A
U15C
U16 AA
U16 A
U18 AA
U18 A
×
Representative AA/A
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
775 Games
All Scheduled Games
775 Games
Unreported Games
86 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
775 games
All Opponents
775 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
33 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
3 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
2 games
Belleville Bulls
28 games
Belleville Jr Bulls
6 games
Boucherville Seigneurs
1 game
Brighton Bolts
1 game
Brockville U11 Rep B
1 game
Campbellford Colts
1 game
CAster River Canucks
1 game
Central Hockey Alliance (CHA) Grizzlies
1 game
Clarington Toros
38 games
Clarington Toros-Gold
1 game
Clarington Toros-Red
2 games
Cumberland Grads
1 game
Ennismore Eagles D
2 games
Ennismore Eagles
1 game
Frontenac Flyers
3 games
Gananoque Islanders
1 game
Gloucester Orleans Blues
1 game
Gloucester Rangers
3 games
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue
1 game
Lakefield Chiefs
1 game
Leitrim Hawks
1 game
London Jr Knights (White)
1 game
Loyalist Jets
1 game
Mississauga Rattlers
1 game
Napanee Stars
1 game
Napean Raiders
1 game
North Durham Warriers
1 game
North Durham Warriors
37 games
Northumberland Night Hawks
2 games
Northumberland Nighthawks
28 games
Oakville Rangers (Red)
1 game
Osgoode Richmond Romans
1 game
Oshawa Generals
27 games
Oshawa Generals-Blue
2 games
Oshawa Generals-Red
2 games
Oshawa Generals-White
2 games
Ottawa Sting
1 game
Ottawa West Golden Knights
1 game
Perth Lanark Wings
1 game
Peterborough Petes 1
1 game
Peterborough Petes
34 games
Prince Edward County Kings
2 games
Quinte West Hawks
22 games
Quinte West
2 games
Richmond Hill Jaguars
1 game
Rideau St Lawerence Kings
3 games
Seaway Valley Rapids
1 game
Seaway Valley
1 game
South Shore Kings
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
2 games
Stirling Blues
1 game
Stittsville Rams
1 game
Streetsville Tigers
1 game
Syracuse, NY Valley
1 game
Talbot Trail Blazers
1 game
Tweed Hawks
1 game
U10 A
18 games
U10 AA
18 games
U11 A
22 games
U11 AA
19 games
U12 A
31 games
U12 AA
18 games
U13 A
27 games
U13 AA
25 games
U13BB
19 games
U14 A
19 games
U14 AA
19 games
U15 A
19 games
U15 AA
26 games
U15C
17 games
U16 A
20 games
U16 AA
21 games
U18 A
19 games
U18 AA
18 games
U9 MD
13 games
Valley Jr Warriors
1 game
Vaughan Rangers
1 game
West Niagara Flying Acres
1 game
Whitby Wildcats
1 game
Whitby Wildcats (Blue)
1 game
Whitby Wildcats Blue
18 games
Whitby Wildcats White
18 games
Whitby Wildcats
24 games
Willowdale Hawks
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
775 games
All Venues
775 games
Ajax CC (3)
7 games
Ajax CC (4)
6 games
Bell Sensplex - Kanata
1 game
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
1 game
Brighton
1 game
BWG Leisure Centre - BLC Blue
1 game
Campbellford
1 game
Campus (1)
13 games
Campus Ice #1
1 game
Campus Ice Centre (pad 2)
1 game
Campus Ice Centre
1 game
Canlan Oakville (Pad 1)
1 game
Cardinal Arena
1 game
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
66 games
Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
31 games
CCC (Bowl)
17 games
CCC (Pond)
5 games
CCC-BOWL 750 D'Arcy St Cobourg
2 games
Centennial Youth Areana
1 game
Centre 70 Arena
27 games
Chedoke Arena Red
1 game
Cornwall
1 game
Darlington
17 games
Delpark Homes (1)
12 games
Delpark Homes (3)
5 games
Delpark Homes (4)
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre (pad 4)
3 games
Don Beer (1)
11 games
Don Beer (2)
4 games
Don Beer (3)
11 games
Donevan
2 games
Duncan McDonald (1)
18 games
Duncan McDonald Arena
2 games
Elgin Barrow Arena- East pad
1 game
Elvis Stojko Arena
1 game
Ennismore
3 games
FDC
2 games
Frontenac
1 game
Gananoque
1 game
Glen Abbey Blue
2 games
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
1 game
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
6 games
Healthy Planet Arena
2 games
Henderson
1 game
Ingredion Arena - Cardinal
1 game
INVISTA (CUPE)
58 games
INVISTA (Desjardins)
20 games
INVISTA (MNP)
52 games
INVISTA (Selkirk)
99 games
IPSC (1)
5 games
IPSC (2)
3 games
IPSC (3)
11 games
IPSC (4)
22 games
IPSC (5)
3 games
Iroquios #5
1 game
Jack Burger
8 games
Kingston Memorial Arena
4 games
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
19 games
Kinsmen (PGHA)
2 games
Kinsmen Area
2 games
Lakefield
1 game
Lehigh Arena
2 games
Leon's Centre
11 games
Lou Jeffries & T.L.T.I Recreation Centre
3 games
Mackay
4 games
McKinney (1)
2 games
McKinney (2)
3 games
McMullen-Frankford
4 games
Memorial
3 games
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre Tim Hortons
2 games
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre - Centre Ice 1
1 game
Perth Arena
1 game
Piccadilly Arena
1 game
Pickering (Delaney)
7 games
Pickering (O'Brien)
2 games
Pond (Cobourg) 750 D'Arcy St Cobourg
2 games
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
7 games
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
4 games
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
7 games
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
8 games
Quinte SWC - FDC
3 games
Quinte SWC (MacKay) (Belleville)
1 game
Quinte SWC (Wally Dever)
3 games
Richcraft Sensplex - Milk up Pad
3 games
Rickard (A)
14 games
Rickard (B)
1 game
River Oaks Pad A
1 game
Scugog (1)
11 games
Scugog (2)
7 games
Scugog
1 game
Sixteen Mile Pad 4
1 game
South Courtice (A)
3 games
South Courtice (B)
6 games
Sportsplex Pierrefonds
5 games
Stirling
1 game
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
1 game
Strathcona Paper Centre - Good Year Pad
1 game
Tom Graham Arena
8 games
Tweed
1 game
Uxbridge (1)
10 games
Uxbridge (2)
9 games
Wally Dever - Belleville
1 game
Wellness Center
1 game
World Elite
3 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2019-2020
2018-2019
×
Sep 2023
13 tournaments
45 games
Oct 2023
5 tournaments
125 games
Nov 2023
15 tournaments
138 games
Dec 2023
9 tournaments
121 games
Jan 2024
15 tournaments
119 games
Feb 2024
6 tournaments
134 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
93 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ North Durham Warriors
U16AA-B06
Uxbridge (1)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A
vs Ennismore Eagles
U16A-A06
INVISTA (CUPE)
1-13
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Oshawa Generals
U10AA-A3
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
1-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs North Durham Warriors
U12A-A04
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Peterborough Petes
U11AA-B03
Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
U11A-B13
IPSC (4)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Whitby Wildcats
U10A-A6
IPSC (3)
0-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ North Durham Warriors
U13AA-B05
Uxbridge (1)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Peterborough Petes
U16A-A08
Memorial
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U18AA-B07
IPSC (2)
7-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U13A-B02
INVISTA (Desjardins)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U12AA-A04
IPSC (3)
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ North Durham Warriors
U9T1F-14
Scugog (2)
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15C
@ Clarington Toros
U15C-B3
Rickard (A)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ North Durham Warriors
U15AA-B08
Uxbridge (2)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Whitby Wildcats White
U14A-A04
IPSC (3)
1-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U18A-A1
INVISTA (Desjardins)
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Belleville Bulls
U15A-B13
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
7-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs North Durham Warriors
U11A-B02
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
1-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U10A-A4
Centre 70 Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U10AA-A1
Ajax CC (3)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U14A-A10
Duncan McDonald (1)
10-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U13AA-B10
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
0-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs North Durham Warriors
U12AA-A10
Centre 70 Arena
0-10
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs North Durham Warriors
U14AA-B03
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Clarington Toros
U11AA-B01
Darlington
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Clarington Toros
U15AA-B04
Darlington
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Oshawa Generals
U12A-A07
Campus (1)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15C
@ Whitby Wildcats White
U15C-B6
IPSC (4)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U16A-A01
Pickering (Delaney)
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U16AA-B09
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ North Durham Warriors
U13A-B10
Scugog (2)
8-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18AA-B10
INVISTA (MNP)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Oshawa Generals
U14AA-B04
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U15A-B14
McMullen-Frankford
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Oshawa Generals
U15A-BTB
Delpark Homes (1)
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Peterborough Petes
U15AA-BTB
INVISTA (Selkirk)
3-2
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U9 MD
U9 MD Championships
Kingston
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U10AA-C03
Kingston Memorial Arena
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Peterborough Petes
U12A-C07
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U16AA-C02
Ajax CC (4)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U13A-C09
Kingston Memorial Arena
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U12AA-C07
Centre 70 Arena
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U11AA-C11
IPSC (4)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Whitby Wildcats
U10A-C03
Kingston Memorial Arena
8-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Clarington Toros
U18A-C08
Centre 70 Arena
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U14AA-C10
IPSC (4)
4-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U15C
vs Belleville Jr Bulls
INVISTA (MNP)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Clarington Toros
U12A-C08
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U10AA-C07
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
3-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Clarington Toros
U13A-C10
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U12AA-C08
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs North Durham Warriors
U14AA-C01
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U11AA-C08
CCC (Bowl)
1-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs North Durham Warriors
U10A-C01
INVISTA (Selkirk)
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
U18A-C06
IPSC (3)
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U16AA-C08
INVISTA (MNP)
4-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Quinte West Hawks
U18A-C10
INVISTA (Desjardins)
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
U12A-C05
McKinney (2)
3-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 A
vs Quinte West Hawks
U10A-C02
Centre 70 Arena
12-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U11AA-C01
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U16AA-C09
INVISTA (Selkirk)
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U10AA-C01
INVISTA (MNP)
6-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Quinte West Hawks
U14AA-C07
Duncan McDonald (1)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U12AA-C03
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
4-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Peterborough Petes
U13A-C02
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Clarington Toros
U13A-C12
Rickard (A)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Peterborough Petes
U12A-C10
Cataraqui CC (Cataraqui)
3-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Peterborough Petes
U10AA-C02
INVISTA (Selkirk)
8-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ North Durham Warriors
U10A-C04
Uxbridge (1)
2-12
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Peterborough Petes
U12AA-C10
INVISTA (Selkirk)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ North Durham Warriors
U14AA-C04
Uxbridge (2)
4-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U18A-C02
INVISTA (CUPE)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U11AA-C05
INVISTA (Selkirk)
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U16AA-C07
INVISTA (MNP)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U15C
@ Belleville Jr Bulls
FDC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U10AA-C10
IPSC (4)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U12AA-C11
Don Beer (3)
3-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U11AA-C06
INVISTA (Selkirk)
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Whitby Wildcats
U10A-C10
IPSC (4)
1-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Clarington Toros
U12A-C11
South Courtice (A)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
U13A-C07
IPSC (4)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Clarington Toros
U16AA-C05
South Courtice (A)
1-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Clarington Toros
U18A-C12
South Courtice (A)
5-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U14AA-C03
INVISTA (MNP)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U10AA-C04
CCC (Pond)
2-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Belleville Bulls
U12AA-C05
INVISTA (Selkirk)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Peterborough Petes
U13A-C04
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U12A-C02
INVISTA (MNP)
2-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Belleville Bulls
U11AA-C04
INVISTA (Selkirk)
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA
vs Quinte West Hawks
U14AA-C02
INVISTA (Desjardins)
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U16AA-C12
IPSC (1)
6-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U18 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U18A-C03
Duncan McDonald (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U10A-C07
Duncan McDonald (1)
3-9
L