Record Details, Minor Peewee AE, Rep (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season98015117760137151614028832
Overall98015117760137151614028832
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110073000000110073
Belleville Bulls1100601100532200113
Cicero Chill 220097000000220097
Clarington Toros100122000000100122
Northumberland Nighthawks22001331001333201166
Oshawa Generals110032110043220075
Peterborough Petes000000220073220073
Pickering Panthers110011011001412200251
Whitby Wildcats000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CCC (Pond)000000100133100133
Centre 70 Arena21011130000002101113
Delpark Homes (3)000000110043110043
Don Beer (3)00000011001411100141
Evinrude (IGA)000000110032110032
INVISTA (Selkirk)7700401400000077004014
IPSC (5)000000110042110042
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000110041110041
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000110053110053
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kamha.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 12:53 AM