Record Details, U12 AE, 2019-2020, Rep (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season151212802714914532729212613354
Playoff10640352265101981611505430
Overall25185211549201424723545327618784
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights1100732200643300137
Belleville Bulls2101821100533201135
Cicero Chill 220097000000220097
Clarington Toros2011362011344022610
North Durham Warriors1100712101633201134
Northumberland Nighthawks440021721017365012810
Oshawa Generals514081633009584401721
Peterborough Petes1100612200733300134
Pickering Panthers440039222001926600584
Whitby Wildcats330074421110875111712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000110032110032
Ajax CC (4)000000110032110032
Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)110091000000110091
CCC (Bowl)000000110040110040
CCC (Pond)000000100133100133
Centre 70 Arena105323622000000105323622
Darlington000000101034101034
Delpark Homes (1)000000220052220052
Delpark Homes (3)000000110043110043
Don Beer (3)00000022001922200192
Evinrude (IGA)000000110032110032
INVISTA (Selkirk)13112063250000001311206325
IPSC (1)000000100111100111
IPSC (3)000000101034101034
IPSC (4)000000110021110021
IPSC (5)000000110042110042
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000110041110041
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000110053110053
Rickard (A)000000100100100100
Scugog (1)000000100133100133
Uxbridge (2)000000110030110030
Wolfe Island Community Centre110071000000110071
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kamha.ca on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 2:22 PM