Centre 70 Arena, Venues, Minor Peewee AE, Rep (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 201 Canadian Tire
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
204 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
(4-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-A052]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
(1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MA-AA043]
Rep
Midget AA
(3-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[M-AA026]
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
(5-0)
7:00 PM
@ BAN - 702 Lakeview Dental Blue
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NOV
Cal 2
7:00 AM
@ NOV - 402 Dodge Caravan Royal
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black
8:00 AM
@ NOV - Fort Henry
NOV
Cal 1
9:00 AM
@ NOV - Cal 4
NOV
Cal 3
10:00 AM
@ NOV - 403 Dodge Caravan White
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
603 Unique Cycle White & 606 Trophy House Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue & 602 Queens Engineering Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
608 Primetime Custom Green & 604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
(4-4)
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[B-AA024]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
(1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MB-AE05]
Rep
Midget AA
(2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[M-AA035]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
(5-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM-A051]
Rep
Bantam A
(2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-A031]
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
(1-7)
7:00 PM
@ BAN - 703 Get Bent Black
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Novice A & Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
204 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 201 Canadian Tire
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue & 601 Levac Supply Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue & 606 Trophy House Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
603 Unique Cycle White & 608 Primetime Custom Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
605 Goodlife Fitness Black & 602 Queens Engineering Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
(3-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA-AA042]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
(7-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MB-A037]
Rep
Minor Midget A
(2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MM-A053]
03040506070809
IP2
204 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 201 Canadian Tire
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
(1-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MA-AA049]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
(1-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MB-A039]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
(1-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
[MM-AA043]
Roster Select
Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
(5-4)
7:00 PM
@ BAN - 703 Get Bent Black
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOV
Cal 3
7:00 AM
@ NOV - 402 Dodge Caravan Royal
NOV
Cal 1
8:00 AM
@ NOV - Cal 2
NOV
Fort Henry
9:00 AM
@ NOV - Cal 4
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black
10:00 AM
@ NOV - 403 Dodge Caravan White
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
W (9-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MP-AE051]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
(0-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-AA096]
PW
602 Queens Engineering Gold & 603 Unique Cycle White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
608 Primetime Custom Green & 605 Goodlife Fitness Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[M-AA027]
Rep
Bantam A
(1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B-A030]
10111213141516
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
M Nov
302 Dodge Caravan Red & 301 Dodge Caravan Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
M Nov
303 Dodge Caravan Blue & 304 Dodge Caravan Grey
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black & 403 Dodge Caravan White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Royal
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
(4-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MB-AA042]
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
(6-1)
7:00 PM
@ BAN - 703 Get Bent Black
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A & Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Nov
303 Dodge Caravan Blue
7:00 AM
@ M Nov - 301 Dodge Caravan Gold
M Nov
Fort Henry
8:00 AM
@ M Nov - 302 Dodge Caravan Red
M Nov
Cal 3
9:00 AM
@ M Nov - Cal 2
M Nov
Cal 1
10:00 AM
@ M Nov - 304 Dodge Caravan Grey
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
606 Trophy House Red & 601 Levac Supply Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
608 Primetime Custom Green & 602 Queens Engineering Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
603 Unique Cycle White & 605 Goodlife Fitness Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AA023]
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P-AA044]
Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[B-A037]
17181920212223
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
204 Canadian Tire & 201 Canadian Tire
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
203 Canadian Tire & 202 Canadian Tire
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
11:00 AM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MA-AA051]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
[MP-AA049]
Rep
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A-AE039]
Rep
Novice AA
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
[NAH16]
Roster Select
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
7:00 PM
@ BAN - 701 Specialty Trophies Red
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NOV
401 Dodge Caravan Black
7:00 AM
@ NOV - Cal 4
NOV
Fort Henry
8:00 AM
@ NOV - Cal 2
NOV
Cal 3
9:00 AM
@ NOV - Cal 1
NOV
403 Dodge Caravan White
10:00 AM
@ NOV - 402 Dodge Caravan Royal
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
602 Queens Engineering Gold & 603 Unique Cycle White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
608 Primetime Custom Green & 607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
606 Trophy House Red & 605 Goodlife Fitness Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MB-AA043]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-AA040]
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
[MM-A043]
24252627282930
IP1
101 Timbits & 102 Timbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 201 Canadian Tire
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
204 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AA
11:00 AM
vs. Ajax Knights
[NAH18]
Rep
Bantam AA
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[B-AA028]
Roster Select
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Belleville Jr Bulls
BAN
702 Lakeview Dental Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
7:00 PM
@ BAN - 701 Specialty Trophies Red
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MB-AA044]
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
M Nov
Cal 1
7:00 AM
@ M Nov - 302 Dodge Caravan Red
M Nov
304 Dodge Caravan Grey
8:00 AM
@ M Nov - 301 Dodge Caravan Gold
M Nov
Cal 3
9:00 AM
@ M Nov - Fort Henry
M Nov
303 Dodge Caravan Blue
10:00 AM
@ M Nov - Cal 2
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
608 Primetime Custom Green & 606 Trophy House Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
603 Unique Cycle White & 601 Levac Supply Orange
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Bladz Sharpening Royal Blue & 602 Queens Engineering Gold
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
[MA-A054]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-AE042]
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MM-A048]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
IP1
102 Timbits & 101 Timbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
201 Canadian Tire & 203 Canadian Tire
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2
202 Canadian Tire & 204 Canadian Tire
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice AA
10:00 AM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[NAH23]
Rep
Atom AA
11:30 AM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[A-AA051]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MA-A049]
Rep
Peewee A
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P-A035]
Rep
Midget AA
4:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[M-AA032]
BAN
701 Specialty Trophies Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BAN
703 Get Bent Black
7:00 PM
@ BAN - 702 Lakeview Dental Blue
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Novice A & Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills Session
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NOV
Cal 1
7:00 AM
@ NOV - 403 Dodge Caravan White
NOV
Cal 3
8:00 AM
@ NOV - Fort Henry
NOV
Cal 2
9:00 AM
@ NOV - Cal 4
NOV
402 Dodge Caravan Royal
10:00 AM
@ NOV - 401 Dodge Caravan Black
SN
Canadians Special Needs Team
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
12:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P-A036]
Rep
Peewee AA
1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P-AA041]
ATOM
503 AtoMc White & 502 AtoMc Green
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
504 AtoMc Yellow & 501 AtoMc Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
608 Primetime Custom Green & 601 Levac Supply Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
606 Trophy House Red & 602 Queens Engineering Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
603 Unique Cycle White & 607 Brad's Autoglass Powder Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Roster Select
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kamha.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 12:51 AM