U13BB, Representative Teams, Rep (Kingston Area Minor Hockey Association)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
14
14
6
4
3
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (6)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    5:00PM
    Napanee Stars
    1-4
    Gananoque Islanders
    [U13T2-15] Gananoque Rec Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Frontenac Flyers
    4-1
    Douro Dukes
    [U13T1-13] Douro Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    2:00PM
    Douro Dukes
    5-4
    Frontenac Flyers
    [U13T1-12] Frontenac Community Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    2:00PM
    Lakefield Chiefs
    4-6
    Centre Hastings Grizzlies
    [U13T2-03] Madoc & District Recreation Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    1:00PM
    Prince Edward County Kings
    5-2
    Kingston Canadians
    [U13T3-26] Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    7:30PM
    Stirling Blues
    5-3
    Norwood Hornets
    [U13T1-11] Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (12)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Gananoque Islanders
    @
    Campbellford Colts
    [U13T2-16] Campbellford-Seymour Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    7:30PM
    Frontenac Flyers
    @
    Norwood Hornets
    [U13T1-14] Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    12:30PM
    Kingston Canadians
    @
    Loyalist Jets
    [U13T3-27] W.J. Henderson Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    2:00PM
    Gananoque Islanders
    @
    Centre Hastings Grizzlies
    [U13T2-02] Madoc & District Recreation Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    5:30PM
    Ennismore Eagles B
    @
    Stirling Blues
    [U13T1-15] Stirling Recreation Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Prince Edward County Kings
    @
    Ennismore Eagles D
    [U13T3-28] Ennismore Recreation Complex
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    11:00AM
    Ennismore Eagles D
    @
    Kingston Canadians
    [U13T3-07] Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    3:00PM
    Prince Edward County Kings
    @
    Brighton Bolts
    [U13T3-04] King Edward Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    3:00PM
    Campbellford Colts
    @
    Lakefield Chiefs
    [U13T2-17] Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Stirling Blues
    @
    Douro Dukes
    [U13T1-16] Douro Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    5:30PM
    Frontenac Flyers
    @
    Ennismore Eagles B
    [U13T1-17] Ennismore Recreation Complex
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Loyalist Jets
    @
    Tweed Hawks
    [U13T3-25] Tweed Hungerford Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U13BB
12:30 PM
@ Loyalist JetsU13T3-27
Henderson
Feb
25
Sun
U13BB
11:00 AM
vs Ennismore Eagles DU13T3-07
Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen)
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024